We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $225
C2G - C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 50/125 Module
C2G - C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 50/125 Module

Mfr #: 39131

Item #: 000725660

Method A - Patch panel - black - 12 ports
$224.99
Battery Technology - BTI
Battery Technology - BTI
Projector lamp - P-VIP - 300 Watt - 3000 hour(s) - for Toshiba TDP-T350, TW350, TW350U, TW350UK
$224.99
Lexmark - SUB LVPS CARD
Lexmark - SUB LVPS CARD

Mfr #: 40X6737

Item #: 005143949

$224.99
AMD - AMD RYZEN 5 2500X
AMD - AMD RYZEN 5 2500X
$224.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced FAN Tray with FAN Filter Slot
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced FAN Tray with FAN Filter Slot
Network device fan tray - for ASR 902
$224.99
OKI - OKI Premium
OKI - OKI Premium

Mfr #: 52207602

Item #: 001172525

Glossy - 10 mil - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) 1000 sheet(s) paper - for C9300DXn, 9500DXn
$224.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage Foundation Care 4H Parts Exchange Support
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage Foundation Care 4H Parts Exchange Support
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement (for 2x1GbE 2 ports adapter) - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: Q8B84B, Q8C64B
$224.99
Vertiv - Geist Power Metered Standard BRA100-1025
Vertiv - Geist Power Metered Standard BRA100-1025

Mfr #: 12102

Item #: 006165635

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 1.9 kW - input: NEMA 5-20P - output connectors: 10 (NEMA 5-20R) - 1U - 19" - 10 ft - black powder coat
$224.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - Load-Reduced - ECC - for Dell Precision Rack 7910; Precision Tower 7910; Dell EMC PowerEdge R730
$224.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: ISVTOPT2

Item #: 001169570

Air filter - blue - for AIS 3000, 3000 10, 3000 15, 3000 20, 3000 30, 3000 w/1, 3000 w/2, 3000 w/3, 3000 w/4
$224.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fan unit - for UCS 6332 Fabric Interconnect
$224.99