BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $225
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$209.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100EX= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100EX= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100EX=) - 100Base-EX - for Cisco Integrated Services Router 11XX; ME 3400, 3600, 3600X 24, 3800, 6524
$202.99
Axiom - Axiom Adtran 1700485F1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Adtran 1700485F1 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: ADTRAN 1700485F1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for ADTRAN NetVanta 1638, 1638P
$218.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9665A

Item #: 03521276

Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
$216.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6596-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6596-R6 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95728

Item #: 005285318

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6596-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$216.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin

Mfr #: A7J704-1000

Item #: 00803681

FASTCAT6 GIGABIT STRNDED 4PR HIPERF PVC GRAY 1000
$209.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BCFM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - for Dell EMC Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248
$215.99
Axiom - Axiom Myricom 10G-SFP-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Myricom 10G-SFP-SR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94953

Item #: 005058282

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Myricom 10G-SFP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$216.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-SRL Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-SRL Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93003

Item #: 001139675

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$201.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 16.4 ft - for Dell PowerConnect M8024
$212.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX68U
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX68U

Mfr #: RT-AX68U

Item #: 008568736

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE, 802.11ax - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band
$215.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-X - for P/N: WS-X6148-FE-SFP, WS-X6148-FE-SFP=, WS-X6148-FE-SFP-RF
$221.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - STP - ( CAT 5e ) - stranded - gray
$206.99
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93467

Item #: 001657082

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403015-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$208.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-T-X) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
$221.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Antenna cable - RP-TNC to RP-TNC - 100 ft - for Cisco Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
$220.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$208.99
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-8
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-8
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (uplink) - desktop, wall-mountable
$200.99