BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $225
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over Wireless Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over Wireless Extender

Mfr #: ST121WHDS

Item #: 004843869

Wireless HDMI Video - 65 ft (20 m) - 1080p (ST121WHDS) - Wireless video/audio extender - up to 66 ft
$217.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB PS2 KVM Console Extender Cat5 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com USB PS2 KVM Console Extender Cat5 Extender

Mfr #: SV565UTP

Item #: 000074568

KVM extender - up to 500 ft - SV565UTP - KVM extender - up to 492 ft - for P/N: SV1631DUSBGB, SV431DUSB, SV831DUSB, SV831DUSBA, SV831DUSBGB, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
$207.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Ceiling TV Mount
StarTech - StarTech.com Ceiling TV Mount
8.2' to 9.8' Long Pole - Full Motion - Supports Displays 32" to 75" - For VESA Mount Compatible TVs (FPCEILPTBLP) - Bracket - for flat panel - heavy duty steel - black - screen size: 32"-70" - ceiling mountable - for P/N: H
$206.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4K HDBaseT Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com 4K HDBaseT Extender

Mfr #: ST121HDBTD

Item #: 004206448

Compact - HDMI over CAT5e / CAT6 - HDMI to HDBaseT Converter - USB Powered - Up to 4K - HDMI over Ethernet (ST121HDBTD) - Video extender - over CAT 5e/6 - 19 pin HDMI Type A / RJ-45 - up to 230 ft
$217.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2U Vented Sliding Server Rack Shelf w/ Cable Management Arm
StarTech - StarTech.com 2U Vented Sliding Server Rack Shelf w/ Cable Management Arm
Adjustable Depth - 125lb - 19" Server Tray Shelf for Equipment Rack (UNISLDSHF19M) - Rack shelf - black - 2U - for P/N: RK1233BKM, RK2433BKM, RK2537BKM, RK3236BKF, RK4236BKB, RK424
$212.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Monitor USB 3.0 Docking Station w/ DVI to VGA & HDMI Adapters, 5x USB 3.0 & Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Monitor USB 3.0 Docking Station w/ DVI to VGA & HDMI Adapters, 5x USB 3.0 & Audio
Vertical DVI Dock for Mac & Windows (USB3SDOCKDD) - Docking station - USB - DVI - GigE - for P/N: ARMBARDUO, ARMDUAL, ARMDUAL30, ARMSLIMDUO, TB33A1C
$211.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
100Mbps - USB 2.0 Network Adapter - 100Base-FX SC Duplex Multimode Fiber/MMF - 2Km - Compact (US100A20FXSC) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
$217.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable

Mfr #: MPO8LCPL2M

Item #: 005960797

6 ft / 2m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL2M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50
$223.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Singlemode (SM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network
StarTech - StarTech.com Singlemode (SM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network
20km - Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm - with SFP Transceiver (ET91000SM20) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm -
$223.99