BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$225 - $250
Xerox - Xerox 108R00723 Cyan Solid Ink 3 sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00723 Cyan Solid Ink 3 sticks

Mfr #: 108R00723

Item #: 01829151

Yield 3,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP, Phaser 8560 series printer
$239.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00727

Item #: 01829154

Yield 6,800 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP Series
$232.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00724 Magenta Solid Ink 3 sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00724 Magenta Solid Ink 3 sticks

Mfr #: 108R00724

Item #: 01829152

Yield 3,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP
$236.99
BenQ - BenQ BL2780T
BenQ - BenQ BL2780T

Mfr #: BL2780T

Item #: 005976472

BL Series - LED monitor - 27" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - IPS - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - speakers - black
$241.99
Xerox - Xerox VersaLink C7000
Xerox - Xerox VersaLink C7000

Mfr #: 106R03757

Item #: 004912353

High Capacity - black - original - toner cartridge - for VersaLink C7000/DN, C7000/N, C7000V/DN, C7000V/N, C7001V_T
$242.99
Poly - Poly Voyager Focus 2 UC
Poly - Poly Voyager Focus 2 UC

Mfr #: 214432-02

Item #: 009070567

Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless, wired - active noise canceling - USB-C via Bluetooth adapter - Certified for Microsoft Teams
$248.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT5e / CAT6 Ethernet Extender with HDBaseT
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT5e / CAT6 Ethernet Extender with HDBaseT

Mfr #: ST121HDBTE

Item #: 001164965

4K@115ft, 1080p@230ft - HDMI Video Transmitter and Receiver Kit w/ POC (ST121HDBTE) - Video/audio extender - over CAT 5e/6 - up to 230 ft - for P/N: ST121HDBTRP, ST124HD4K, SVA12M2NEUA,
$228.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-023

Item #: 003191163

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 23 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$246.99
Brother International - Brother Black Toner Cartridge
Brother International - Brother Black Toner Cartridge

Mfr #: TN700

Item #: 01041124

Yield 12k-for HL 7050 HL-7050n HL-7050n
$246.99
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site Repair with ThinkPad Protection
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site Repair with ThinkPad Protection

Mfr #: 04W9340

Item #: 03600736

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - for ThinkPad X130e 0629 2340
$232.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$237.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: H1LV9PE

Item #: 008915236

Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$245.99
APC - APC Power adapter
APC - APC Power adapter

Mfr #: AP9884

Item #: 05356193

NEMA L6-20 (F) - NEMA L21-20 (M)
$239.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U2EH2E

Item #: 009080931

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$247.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 470-ABQE

Item #: 009145945

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Networking S6100-ON; Networking Z9100-ON; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R740xd, R940
$238.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$249.99
Targus - Targus USB-C Universal Dual Monitor Dock w/65W Power Delivery
Targus - Targus USB-C Universal Dual Monitor Dock w/65W Power Delivery

Mfr #: DOCK310USZ

Item #: 008034064

2x HDMI - USB 3.2 Type C - Gigabit Ethernet - 3x USB Type A - Audio in/Out - DOCK310USZ
$245.99
ASUS - ASUS PRIME Z690-P D4
ASUS - ASUS PRIME Z690-P D4
Motherboard - ATX - LGA1700 Socket - Z690 Chipset - USB-C Gen1, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C Gen 2x2 - 2.5 Gigabit LAN - onboard graphics (CPU required) - HD Audio (8-channel)
$234.99
Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM751 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM751 Compatible

Mfr #: AXM751-AX

Item #: 001299805

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM751) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$239.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 01GX753

Item #: 003842194

Installation - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer n400 5495
$225.99