We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$225 - $250
Xerox - Xerox 108R00723 Cyan Solid Ink 3 sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00723 Cyan Solid Ink 3 sticks

Mfr #: 108R00723

Item #: 01829151

Yield 3,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP, Phaser 8560 series printer
$225.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00724 Magenta Solid Ink 3 sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00724 Magenta Solid Ink 3 sticks

Mfr #: 108R00724

Item #: 01829152

Yield 3,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP
$225.99
Sharp NEC - NEC EA223WM-BK 22in 1680x1050 Widescreen LED Monitor w/Height Adjustable Pivot Stand
Sharp NEC - NEC EA223WM-BK 22in 1680x1050 Widescreen LED Monitor w/Height Adjustable Pivot Stand

Mfr #: EA223WM-BK

Item #: 03641350

Built-in Speakers - 250 cd/m2 - DisplayPort - DVI-D - VGA Inputs - 4 Port USB Hub - ECO Mode
$247.99
Sharp NEC - NEC EA223WM-BK 22in 1680x1050 Widescreen LED Monitor w/Height Adjustable Pivot Stand
Sharp NEC - NEC EA223WM-BK 22in 1680x1050 Widescreen LED Monitor w/Height Adjustable Pivot Stand

Mfr #: EA223WM-BK

Item #: 05748172

Built-in Speakers - 250 cd/m2 - DisplayPort - DVI-D - VGA Inputs - 4 Port USB Hub - ECO Mode
$247.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400

Mfr #: LC2400

Item #: 00086500

Line conditioner - 2400 Watt - 6 output connector(s)
$242.99
Axiom - Axiom Force 10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Force 10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force 10 GP-XFP-1S) - 10GBase-SR / XFP - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10; Force10 TeraScale E-Series; Force10 E600i
$246.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPlus Onsite Repair
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPlus Onsite Repair

Mfr #: 51J0682

Item #: 000366563

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkStation D10; D20; S10; S20
$241.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$247.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite B004-DUA4-K-R
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite B004-DUA4-K-R
KVM / audio switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$231.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U4FJ8PE

Item #: 001834699

Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$232.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Triple Monitor Stand
StarTech - StarTech.com Triple Monitor Stand
Articulating - For Monitors 13" to 27" Adjustable VESA Computer Monitor Stand for 3 Monitor Setup - Steel - Black (ARMBARTRIO2) - Stand (end caps, pole, base plate, crossbar, washers, screws, collar, 2 monitor arms, VES
$225.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: C746H4KG

Item #: 000815571

High Yield - black - original - toner cartridge LRP, government GSA - for Lexmark C746dn, C746dtn, C746n, C748de, C748dte, C748e
$248.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: U3NB3E

Item #: 001833568

Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for HP 3100-8-PoE v2 EI Switch
$235.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 15000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$241.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92565

Item #: 005658894

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
$240.99
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - stranded - white
$240.99
C2G - TruLink A/V Controller
C2G - TruLink A/V Controller

Mfr #: 40348

Item #: 001020403

Universal remote control - 8 buttons - cable/infrared - white
$240.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR7723

Item #: 004977261

Rack cable management panel - black - 48U (pack of 2) - for P/N: AR9307SP, AR9307SP-R, SMX3000HVTUS, SMX3000LVUS, SRT1000RMXLI, SRT1000RMXLI-NC
$227.99