BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$225 - $250
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter

Mfr #: TB310G

Item #: 006240771

Multi Gigabit - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 1 - black
$225.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-029

Item #: 003191165

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 29 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$229.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-033

Item #: 003191169

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 33 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$242.99
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - stranded - white
$240.99
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - CAT 6 - red
$226.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AC3100
ASUS - ASUS RT-AC3100

Mfr #: RT-AC3100

Item #: 003411962

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$244.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: J9151AST

Item #: 003898461

Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to HP J9151A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
$244.99
Polycom - Poly CLink2
Polycom - Poly CLink2
Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - shielded - CAT 5e - plenum
$242.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-24FP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-24FP
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (180 W) - refurbished
$245.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24384

Item #: 000724642

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray (pack of 50)
$235.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, RTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal - remanufactured
$242.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver 400m DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - remanufactured - for P/N: C9200L-24P-4G-E-INTERPAPER, C9200L-24PXG-2Y-1E, C9200L-48P-4G-E-B&H
$226.99
APC - Eaton
APC - Eaton

Mfr #: 66061

Item #: 001054732

Remote management adapter - RS-232 x 2 - for MGE UPS Comet EX RT Network Pack 7kVA; Comet EXtreme; Galaxy PW; MultiSlot
$229.99