BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$225 - $250
Networking
Axiom - Axiom 10G-SFPP-LR-I-AX
Axiom - Axiom 10G-SFPP-LR-I-AX
Industrial temperature - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR, Ruckus 10G-SFPP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$245.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$249.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100784

Item #: 008583988

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus 10G-SFPP-TX-A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant
$242.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$237.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$228.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG91669

Item #: 001625426

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: WS-X6148-FE-SFP, WS-X6148-FE-SFP=, WS-X6148-FE
$233.99
Axiom - Axiom Edge-Core ET5402-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Edge-Core ET5402-SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Edge-Core ET5402-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$235.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93825

Item #: 001625428

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX=) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF
$233.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX40-U Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX40-U Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX40-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
$236.99
Axiom - Axiom Aruba J9151D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Aruba J9151D Compatible

Mfr #: J9151D-AX

Item #: 005394391

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J9151D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module
$245.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
$242.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - for Juniper Networks NFX Series Network Services Platform N
$240.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$237.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 5M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 5M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, m
$243.99
Axiom - Axiom Force 10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Force 10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force 10 GP-XFP-1S) - 10GBase-SR / XFP - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10; Force10 TeraScale E-Series; Force10 E600i
$246.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6600A-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6600A-R6 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95639

Item #: 005285291

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6600A-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$233.99