We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$225 - $250
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Monitor Stand
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Monitor Stand

Mfr #: ARMBARQUAD

Item #: 004706945

Articulating - Supports Monitors 13" to 27" - Adjustable VESA Four Monitor Stand for 4 Screen Setup - Steel - Black (ARMBARQUAD) - Stand for 4 monitors - aluminum, heavy duty steel - black - screen size: 13"-27" - desktop
$225.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-ZX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up t
$225.99
StarTech - StarTech.com TV Wall Mount supports up to 100" VESA Displays
StarTech - StarTech.com TV Wall Mount supports up to 100" VESA Displays

Mfr #: FPWARTS2

Item #: 007935977

Low Profile Full Motion Large TV Wall Mount - Heavy Duty Adjustable Bracket - Wall mount for TV (full-motion adjustable arm) - steel - screen size: up to 100"
$225.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver 400m DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode
$225.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter

Mfr #: TB310G

Item #: 006240771

Multi Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type C Connector (TB310G) - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 1 - black
$225.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over IP Extender with 2-port USB Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over IP Extender with 2-port USB Hub

Mfr #: IPUSB2HD3

Item #: 004214348

1080p - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 328 ft
$225.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Triple Monitor Stand
StarTech - StarTech.com Triple Monitor Stand
Articulating - For Monitors 13" to 27" Adjustable VESA Computer Monitor Stand for 3 Monitor Setup - Steel - Black (ARMBARTRIO2) - Stand (end caps, pole, base plate, crossbar, washers, screws, collar, 2 monitor arms, VES
$225.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 8
$226.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Bay SATA SSD/HDD Docking Station
StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Bay SATA SSD/HDD Docking Station

Mfr #: SDOCK4U313

Item #: 006372126

External USB 3.1 (10Gbps) SATA SS/HDD Dock for 2.5"/3.5" SSDs/HDDs (SDOCK4U313) - Storage enclosure - 2.5" / 3.5" shared - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.1 (Gen 2) - black
$226.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver 150m DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode -
$228.99
StarTech - StarTech USB-C USB-A Dock
StarTech - StarTech USB-C USB-A Dock

Mfr #: DK30C2DPEP

Item #: 006517007

Hybrid Universal Laptop Docking Station with 100W Power Delivery - Dual Monitor 4K 60Hz HDMI and DisplayPort - 4x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub - GbE - Windows Mac - DK30C2DPEP
$228.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Video Capture Device
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Video Capture Device

Mfr #: USB3HDCAP

Item #: 002503417

1080p - 60fps Game Capture Card - USB Video Recorder - with HDMI DVI VGA (USB3HDCAP) - Video capture adapter - USB 3.0 - NTSC, PAL, PAL-M, PAL 60 - black
$230.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Triple Monitor USB 3.0 Laptop Docking Station
StarTech - StarTech.com Triple Monitor USB 3.0 Laptop Docking Station
4K HDMI, 2x DisplayPort - Universal USB Dock for Windows & Mac OS (USB3DOCKH2DP) - Docking station - USB - GigE - for P/N: ARMBARTRIO2, ARMTRIO, LTLOCK
$230.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 12U Open Frame Server Rack
StarTech - StarTech.com 12U Open Frame Server Rack
4 Post Adjustable Depth (22" to 40") Network Equipment Rack w/ Casters/ Levelers/ Cable Management (4POSTRACK12U) - Rack - open frame - black - 12U - for P/N: CABSCREWM5B, CABSCREWSM5, CABSCREWSM5B, CABSCREWSM62,
$231.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 42U Mobile Open Frame Network Rack with Wheels- 663lbs
StarTech - StarTech.com 42U Mobile Open Frame Network Rack with Wheels- 663lbs
2 Post 19" Portable Rack for Computer, AV, Media, IT Equipment (2POSTRACK42) - Rack - open frame - 42U - for P/N: CABSCREWM5B, CABSCREWSM5, CABSCREWSM5B, CABSCREWSM62, CABSCREWSM6B, CAB
$231.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable

Mfr #: WIR5ECMPBL

Item #: 001238731

CMP / FT6 Plenum Fire Rating - 24 AWG - Cat 5e Plenum 1000ft (WIR5ECMPBL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - solid - blue
$232.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT6 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT6 Extender
Power Over Cable - 4K 60Hz Up to 30m / 115 ft - 1080p 60Hz up to 70m / 230 ft (ST121HDBT20S) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
$232.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Gray Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Gray Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
CMP / FT6 Plenum Rated - Ethernet Cat 5e Bulk Box 24 AWG 1000ft (WIR5ECMPGRY) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - gray
$232.99