BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$250 - $275
External
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
8 Port - COM Port Retention - Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable - FTDI USB to RS232 Hub (ICUSB23208FD) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 8 - black
$252.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI over Powerline Active Extender Kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI over Powerline Active Extender Kit
IR Control, 1080p @ 60 Hz, 300 m (984 ft.) - Video/audio/infrared extender - up to 984 ft
$262.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter

Mfr #: US1GA30SFP

Item #: 005626482

USB to Open SFP Adapter - Gigabit Network Adapter Multi Mode(MMF)/Single Mode Fiber(SMF) (US1GA30SFP) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
$251.99
C2G - Quiktron QMC-MSSC-01-01
C2G - Quiktron QMC-MSSC-01-01
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft
$260.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender
Power Over Cable - 4K 60Hz Up to 35m / 115 ft - 1080p 60Hz up to 70m / 230 ft (ST121HDBT20S) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
$255.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203R (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203R (US)

Mfr #: JY714A

Item #: 004667626

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$263.50
APC - APC KVM Console Extender
APC - APC KVM Console Extender

Mfr #: AP5203

Item #: 000072174

KVM extender - for P/N: ACDC1001, AR202
$261.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B072-008-1
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B072-008-1

Mfr #: B072-008-1

Item #: 01663211

KVM switch - PS/2 - CAT5 - 8 ports - 1 local user - 1U - TAA - external - cascadable
$262.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP371
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP371
Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$254.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203RP (IL)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203RP (IL)

Mfr #: JY726A

Item #: 005200029

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$267.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131G
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131G
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$259.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203RP (JP)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203RP (JP)

Mfr #: JY724A

Item #: 005200315

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$267.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131G
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131G
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$259.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1230AG
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1230AG
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$265.99
Poly - Obihai OBI504vs
Poly - Obihai OBI504vs
VoIP phone adapter - OBiTALK - 4 ports - GigE
$269.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 210B
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 210B

Mfr #: FAP-210B-E

Item #: 002011753

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$265.99