BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$250 - $275
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9152D Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9152D Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: J9152D-ST

Item #: 007460972

10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 200m - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9152D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 1310 nm -
$251.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE 455889-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE 455889-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LRM 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 200m - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 455889-B21) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 131
$257.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$273.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W) - refurbished
$255.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBOY Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBOY Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOY) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Networking C7004, S6000, S6010; Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052
$274.99
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-8P
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-8P
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (uplink) - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+ (67 W)
$271.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-035

Item #: 003191170

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 35 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4264 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4264 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W4264-AX

Item #: 001217212

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4264) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch B24X
$269.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 23R1703 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 23R1703 Compatible

Mfr #: 23R1703-AX

Item #: 005220460

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 23R1703) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 2.5 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM TotalStorage SAN16B-2, SAN32B-2 Express Model
$258.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$253.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$255.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$255.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95518

Item #: 004860588

Dual Rate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR - LC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$268.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$272.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T

Mfr #: 647594-B21

Item #: 007882053

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$256.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GBASE-SR-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for Enterasys Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-57F5PZ Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-57F5PZ Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-57F5PZ) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$270.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch
802.3af/at PoE+ Switch - Wall Mountable - PoE Network Switch (IES81000POE) - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+ - for P/N: POEEXT1GAT,
$272.99
Axiom - Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 to 4 10GBASE-CU
Axiom - Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 to 4 10GBASE-CU
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$254.99