BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$250 - $275
Networking
Network Interface Adapters
1 Gbps
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: I350T4-AX

Item #: 003527288

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$251.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331FLR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331FLR

Mfr #: 629135-B22

Item #: 003858474

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10; ProLiant DL560 Gen10
$259.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for P/N: C9200-48PL-A++, C9200-48PL-E++, C9200L-24P-4G-E-INTERPAPER, C9200L-48P-4G-E-B&H
$273.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 366FLR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 366FLR

Mfr #: 665240-B21

Item #: 03997025

Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$264.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo ThinkAgile VX5575 Integrated System; VX7576 Certified Node
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00AG520-AX

Item #: 003880939

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$251.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter

Mfr #: US1GA30SFP

Item #: 005626482

USB to Open SFP Adapter - Gigabit Network Adapter Multi Mode(MMF)/Single Mode Fiber(SMF) (US1GA30SFP) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
$251.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - remanufactured - for P/N: C9200-48PL-A++, C9200-48PL-E++, C9200L-24P-4G-E-INTERPAPER, C9200L-48P-4G-E-B&H
$259.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 90Y9352-AX

Item #: 003527209

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3250 M4; x35XX M3; x35XX M4; x3650 M3; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X5
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, DL385 G6, DL388p Gen8, MicroServer Gen8, ML350p Gen8
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R830, R940, T440, T640
$251.99
Dell - Intel I350 QP
Dell - Intel I350 QP

Mfr #: 540-BBDS

Item #: 005179076

Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge R230, R340, R440, R740, R7415, R7425, R840, R940, T140, T340, T440, T640, XR2
$270.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C1100, C2100, C6105, R210, R310, R415, R510, R515, R715, R810, R815, R910
$251.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 366FLR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 366FLR

Mfr #: 665240-B21

Item #: 007882052

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8
$264.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge R920, T130, T430, T630; Dell EMC PowerEdge R730, R730xd, R930
$251.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit PoE (Power over Ethernet) Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit PoE (Power over Ethernet) Card
PCIe Network Card - PoE / PoE+ Up to 25W Per Port - PCIe NIC - Gigabit Ethernet Card (ST4000PEXPSE) - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$260.99