BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$250 - $275
Tripp Lite
Cables
Networking Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 48-Port Patch Panel
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 48-Port Patch Panel
Shielded, Krone IDC, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA - Patch panel - rack mountable - RJ-45 X 48 - silver - 1U - 19" - government GSA - TAA Compliant
$259.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 9.75 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$264.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 5M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 5M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
$265.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
$265.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-UPC to 16F MTP/MPO-UPC, Aqua, 5M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-UPC to 16F MTP/MPO-UPC, Aqua, 5M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magenta,
$265.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC White 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC White 1000'
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - plenum, solid - white
$266.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Black 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Black 1000'
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - plenum, solid - black
$273.99
1