BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$275 - $300
Xerox - Xerox 108R00928 Yellow Ink ColorQube 2 Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00928 Yellow Ink ColorQube 2 Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00928

Item #: 05401286

Yield 4,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8570
$291.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00927 ColorQube Ink Magenta Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00927 ColorQube Ink Magenta Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00927

Item #: 05401285

Yield 4,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8570
$291.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00926 ColorQube Ink Cyan Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00926 ColorQube Ink Cyan Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00926

Item #: 05401284

Yield 4,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8570
$291.99
Kingston Technology - Kingston
Kingston Technology - Kingston
DDR5 - kit - 64 GB: 2 - SO-DIMM 262-pin - 4800 MHz / PC5-38400 - CL38 - 1.1 V - unbuffered - on-die ECC
$282.99
Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Plus
Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Plus

Mfr #: F4U109TT

Item #: 007422097

Dual 4k Monitor - 2x Display Port - 3xUSB-C - 3xUSB-A - 40Gbps - 60W Power Delivery - MacOS and Windows - F4U109tt
$299.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Committed Service On-Site Repair
Lenovo - Lenovo Committed Service On-Site Repair

Mfr #: 5WS0M33250

Item #: 004191262

Extended service agreement - 3 years - on-site - response time: NBD
$278.99
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Palo PA-5060
$275.99
Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM762 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM762 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92940

Item #: 003356877

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NETGEAR AXM762) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$290.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U3XX9E

Item #: 001828400

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$278.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Perle PXFP-10GD-M2LC008) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$286.99
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Swi
$287.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Bare Drive
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Bare Drive

Mfr #: 0C19505-AX

Item #: 004434854

Hard drive - 4 TB - internal - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 64 MB - for Lenovo ThinkServer TD340 (3.5"); TS140 (3.5"); TS440 (3.5")
$293.99
Kensington - Kensington SD4855P
Kensington - Kensington SD4855P

Mfr #: K33575NA

Item #: 009141600

Docking station - USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 - HDMI, USB-C, 2 x DP++ - GigE
$298.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$297.99
ASUS - ASUS TUF Gaming VG249QM1A
ASUS - ASUS TUF Gaming VG249QM1A

Mfr #: VG249QM1A

Item #: 010040939

LED monitor - 23.8" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 270 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m - 1000:1 - 1 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort - speakers
$281.99
Code Corporation - Code Reader 1500
Code Corporation - Code Reader 1500
Barcode scanner - handheld - 2D imager - decoded - RS-232
$290.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: U3NM8E

Item #: 001834856

Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$291.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A07737

Item #: 005182721

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for System x3250 M6 3943
$287.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: U0GL4E

Item #: 008903367

Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$294.99
Brother International - Brother Premium
Brother International - Brother Premium
Paper - 4 in x 13 in 2368 label(s) (4 roll(s) x 592) paper labels
$297.99