BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$275 - $300
C2G
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39647

Item #: 004476956

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$296.99
C2G - 20M 40GB MTP-MTP
C2G - 20M 40GB MTP-MTP

Mfr #: 7089788

Item #: 004429467

$297.99
C2G - Legrand Standard Equipment
C2G - Legrand Standard Equipment

Mfr #: 14001

Item #: 006076340

Rack - open frame - 2-post - black - 38U - 19"
$289.99
C2G - C2G 50ft HDMI Cable
C2G - C2G 50ft HDMI Cable

Mfr #: 41371

Item #: 003076568

Active Optical Cable (AOC) Plemum Rated - High Speed - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 50 ft - fiber optic - gray - 4K support
$275.99
C2G - MINISAS 26 PIN
C2G - MINISAS 26 PIN

Mfr #: C5699X4-2M

Item #: 008572576

SFP+ 4X BREAKOUT 10G 30
$298.99
C2G - 48D X 52RU
C2G - 48D X 52RU
2 PIECE SIDE PANEL W/LATCH, BLACK
$285.99
C2G - C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK 8Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK 8Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$278.99