We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $300 - $325
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: JG326A

    Item #: 03619713

    Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - for HP 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch
    $313.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG94845

    Item #: 002322290

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403011-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $303.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93120

    Item #: 001840359

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z, A9K-8T-E, A9K-MPA-2X10GE, A9K-MPA-4X10GE, ASR1000-2T
    $302.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
    $322.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 10322-AX

    Item #: 005227263

    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $318.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10GE-SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10GE-SR Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
    $313.99
    APC - Leak Sensor
    APC - Leak Sensor

    Mfr #: AP9325

    Item #: 01175952

    6.1 m (20 ft) w/interface cable
    $309.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $323.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG98548
    Axiom - Axiom AXG98548

    Mfr #: AXG98548

    Item #: 005960857

    SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $306.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
    4K 60Hz - Single Display - UHD DP 1.2 USB KVM Switch with USB 3.0 Hub & Audio - TAA Compliant - KVM / audio / USB switch - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - desktop - TAA Compliant
    $311.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530=) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - 1530 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524
    $321.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG92573

    Item #: 002675340

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platfo
    $309.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-48
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-48
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - refurbished
    $324.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 13 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E; UCS C4200
    $320.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R530, R630, R730, R730xd, R930
    $322.99
    Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93658

    Item #: 006004154

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $306.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $300.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Network Card
    RJ45 Port - Intel i350 Chipset - Ethernet Server / Desktop Network Card - Dual Gigabit NIC Card (ST4000SPEXI) - Network adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - GigE - 1000Base-T - black - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BNDTB210GSFP, B
    $324.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $302.99