We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $300 - $325
    Networking
    APC - NetBotz External Particle Sensor PS100
    APC - NetBotz External Particle Sensor PS100

    Mfr #: NBES0201

    Item #: 01597952

    Environmental monitoring sensor
    $300.99
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox T10
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox T10
    Security appliance - with 1 year LiveSecurity Service - 3 ports - GigE
    $310.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Stranded Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Stranded Conductors

    Mfr #: 43400

    Item #: 002964013

    In-Wall CM-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray
    $308.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module

    Mfr #: JD094BST

    Item #: 004602209

    Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $302.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $313.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Patch panel - black - 19" - 96 ports
    $309.99
    Dell - Dell Networking X1018
    Dell - Dell Networking X1018

    Mfr #: 463-5909

    Item #: 002961010

    Switch - L2+ - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $302.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port DVI/USB KVM Switch Dual Link w/ Audio & Cables
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port DVI/USB KVM Switch Dual Link w/ Audio & Cables
    KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
    $305.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
    Dual-Monitor - 4K 60 - with Audio & USB Peripheral Support - DP 1.2 - USB Hub (SV231DPDDUA2) - KVM / audio / USB switch - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop - AC 120/230 V / DC 12 V - for P/N: SVA12
    $312.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC5E-061

    Item #: 001133651

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 61 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
    $319.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

    Mfr #: WIR6CMRBL

    Item #: 001357975

    Cat 6 Riser Cable - Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable - 23 AWG - Blue (WIR6CMRBL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - blue
    $313.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10GBASE-LR Fiber SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10GBASE-LR Fiber SFP+ Module
    Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $316.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Stranded Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Stranded Conductors

    Mfr #: 43402

    Item #: 002883653

    In-Wall CM-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
    $308.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602e Controller-based
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602e Controller-based
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $321.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port Network Card
    PCIe 10G / NBASE-T Ethernet NIC Card - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black
    $319.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter
    8 Port - Industrial - 15 kV ESD Protection - USB to Serial Adapter - USB to Serial Hub (ICUSB234858I) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 8 - black
    $307.99