We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $325
C2G
C2G - C2G 5ft Wiremold Plugmold Alternating USB Multioutlet System-Black-2PK-TAA
C2G - C2G 5ft Wiremold Plugmold Alternating USB Multioutlet System-Black-2PK-TAA

Mfr #: 16226

Item #: 003066881

Power strip - output connectors: 3 (power, 6 x USB) - black (pack of 2)
$322.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 455883-B21) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE ProLiant e910t 2U, XL170r Gen10, XL450 Gen10; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$301.99
C2G - C2G USB C Dual Monitor Dock with Multiport & Power Delivery up to 135W
C2G - C2G USB C Dual Monitor Dock with Multiport & Power Delivery up to 135W

Mfr #: 54429

Item #: 007698039

Docking station - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - HDMI - GigE - 135 Watt
$303.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56003

Item #: 003088902

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - blue
$306.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56005

Item #: 003006797

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - white
$306.99
C2G - C2G DisplayPort, HDMI, and VGA to HDMI Adapter Converter Switch
C2G - C2G DisplayPort, HDMI, and VGA to HDMI Adapter Converter Switch

Mfr #: 40848

Item #: 004476914

Video/audio switch - 2 x HDMI + 1 x DisplayPort + 1 x VGA + 1 x audio - desktop
$319.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Basic, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (20) C13 & (4) C19, L6-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Basic, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (20) C13 & (4) C19, L6-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-22300

Item #: 006688425

Power distribution unit - AC 208 V - 5800 VA - 1-phase - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 24 (20 x IEC 60320 C13 12A, 4 x IEC 60320 C19 16A) - 0U - 10 ft - black, silver
$303.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 56022

Item #: 004226972

Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - black
$306.99
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT Lite Over Cat Extender Kit
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT Lite Over Cat Extender Kit

Mfr #: 29457

Item #: 001840199

Video/audio extender - up to 197 ft - TAA Compliant
$303.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56004

Item #: 002702365

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - gray
$306.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Basic, ZeroU, 24A, 120V, (24) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Basic, ZeroU, 24A, 120V, (24) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-21300

Item #: 006688444

Power distribution unit - AC 120 V - 2900 VA - 1-phase - input: NEMA L5-30P - output connectors: 24 (NEMA 5-20R) - 0U - 10 ft - black, silver
$309.99
C2G - C2G Wiremold Plugmold Alternating USB Multioutlet System
C2G - C2G Wiremold Plugmold Alternating USB Multioutlet System

Mfr #: 16228

Item #: 003066883

Power strip - output connectors: 3 (power, 3 x USB Type A) - white - TAA Compliant (pack of 2)
$322.99
C2G - Legrand Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
C2G - Legrand Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networ
$301.99
C2G - C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$301.99
C2G - C2G 20 pack 6ft Wiremold Uniduct 2900
C2G - C2G 20 pack 6ft Wiremold Uniduct 2900

Mfr #: 16079

Item #: 002500974

White - Cable raceway - 6 ft - white (pack of 20)
$323.99
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31402

Item #: 000724314

Yellow - 50ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$309.99
C2G - C2G Cisco GLC-BX-D-40 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco GLC-BX-D-40 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D-40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3850;
$319.99
C2G - C2G Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver (TAA)
C2G - C2G Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver (TAA)
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper MX-series MX104, MX2010,
$301.99
C2G - C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$301.99
C2G - C2G DisplayPort HDBaseT Extender over Cat Receiver
C2G - C2G DisplayPort HDBaseT Extender over Cat Receiver

Mfr #: 29299

Item #: 002493341

TAA Compliant - Video/audio extender - DisplayPort - up to 300 ft - TAA Compliant
$324.99