We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $325 - $350
    Kingston Technology - HyperX Predator
    Kingston Technology - HyperX Predator
    DDR4 - 32 GB: 4 x 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3600 MHz / PC4-28800 - CL17 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - black
    $340.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts

    Mfr #: 5WS0M72657

    Item #: 004282460

    Installation - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer TS150 70LU, 70LV, 70LW, 70LX, 70UA, 70UB, 70UC, 70UD
    $325.99
    APC - APC AV H Type Power Conditioner H15
    APC - APC AV H Type Power Conditioner H15

    Mfr #: H15BLK

    Item #: 01619634

    Line conditioner ( external ) - AC 120 V - 1500 VA - 12 output connector(s)
    $340.99
    APC - APC Battery
    APC - APC Battery

    Mfr #: SRT002

    Item #: 002596241

    Battery extension cable - 192 V - 15 ft - for Smart-UPS SRT 10000VA RM, 8000VA RM
    $348.99
    EPSON - Epson TM T88V
    EPSON - Epson TM T88V

    Mfr #: C31CA85834

    Item #: 002597312

    Receipt printer - thermal line - - up to 708.7 inch/min - parallel, USB - dark gray
    $340.99
    Axiom - Axiom Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Aerohive Networks SR2124P
    $336.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 41Y8596 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 41Y8596 Compatible

    Mfr #: 41Y8596-AX

    Item #: 000868945

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 41Y8596, IBM 41Y8602) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for Lenovo BladeCenter H 7989, HT 87XX, S 8886, T 87XX; BladeCenter HC10; JS21; LS21; LS41
    $333.99
    Dell - Dell 3Y Mail-In Service 3Y PSP
    Dell - Dell 3Y Mail-In Service 3Y PSP

    Mfr #: 812-9861

    Item #: 004835810

    Upgrage from [3Y Mail-In Service] [3Y ProSupport Plus Service] - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Latitude 5414 Rugged, 5420 Rugged
    $345.99
    Zebra Technologies - Zebra 5Slot Charge Only Cradle
    Zebra Technologies - Zebra 5Slot Charge Only Cradle
    Handheld charging stand - for Symbol TC55; Zebra TC55
    $349.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $326.99
    Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
    $336.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $342.99
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic

    Mfr #: PA503S

    Item #: 004952908

    DLP projector - 3600 lumens - SVGA (800 x 600)
    $339.99
    Brother International - Brother TN436Y
    Brother International - Brother TN436Y

    Mfr #: TN436Y

    Item #: 004696603

    Super High Yield - yellow - original - toner cartridge - for Brother HL-L8360CDW, HL-L8360CDWT, HL-L9310CDW, MFC-L8900CDW, MFC-L9570CDW
    $331.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark
    Lexmark - Lexmark

    Mfr #: 40X5837

    Item #: 002476328

    Operator panel display
    $337.99
    CyberPower - CyberPower Metered Series PDU20MVHVIEC38F
    CyberPower - CyberPower Metered Series PDU20MVHVIEC38F
    Power distribution unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 200-230 V - 38 output connector(s) - 0U
    $326.99