BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Built-in Webcam/Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface with 3 Year Customer First Warranty
$348.99
Brother International - Brother ADS-2400N
Brother International - Brother ADS-2400N

Mfr #: ADS-2400N

Item #: 003460447

Document scanner - Dual CIS - Duplex - A4 - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 30 ppm (mono) / up to 30 ppm (color) - ADF (50 sheets) - up to 2500 scans per day - USB 2.0, Gigabit LAN, USB 2.0 (Host)
$349.99
C2G - C2G CAT6 patch cable
C2G - C2G CAT6 patch cable

Mfr #: 29048

Item #: 01439655

25 ft - 50PK
$342.99
Samsung - Samsung Chromebook 4+
Samsung - Samsung Chromebook 4+
Celeron N4020 / 1.1 GHz - Chrome OS - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC - 15.6" 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - UHD Graphics 600 - Wi-Fi - platinum titan
$325.99
HP Inc. - HP
HP Inc. - HP
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - Smart Buy - for ZBook 15 G5 Mobile Workstation, 17 G5 Mobile Workstation, Studio G5 Mobile Workstation
$337.99
C2G - C2G 8K Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station
C2G - C2G 8K Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station

Mfr #: C2G54536

Item #: 008576302

USB C Docking Station - Docking station - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - DP - GigE - 180 Watt
$344.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
DDR3 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC - TAA Compliant
$348.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive + Priority
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive + Priority

Mfr #: 5WS0G38360

Item #: 001927773

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD - TopSeller Service
$332.99
Poly - Poly
Poly - Poly
USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.1 Gen 2 - 33 ft
$341.99
Zebra Technologies - Zebra DS4608-HD
Zebra Technologies - Zebra DS4608-HD
USB Kit - barcode scanner - handheld - 2D imager - decoded - USB
$336.00
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-24P
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-24P
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 20 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W)
$349.99
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC10-LR-OPT-1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC10-LR-OPT-1 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Emulex OC10-LR-OPT-1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Emulex OneConnect OCE14101-NM, OCE14101-NX, OCE14102-NM, OCE14102-NX, OCe14401-
$340.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver 150m DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up
$336.99
Zebra Technologies - Zebra LI4278
Zebra Technologies - Zebra LI4278
Barcode scanner - handheld - linear imager - 547 scan / sec - decoded - Bluetooth 2.1
$337.50
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
$346.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Mail-in Service to 3Y ProSupport Plus
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Mail-in Service to 3Y ProSupport Plus

Mfr #: 812-9861

Item #: 004835810

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Latitude 5414 Rugged, 5420 Rugged
$328.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR3 - module - 32 GB - LRDIMM 240-pin - 1866 MHz / PC3-14900 - CL13 - 1.5 V - Load-Reduced - ECC
$326.99