BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Pick-Up and Return Service with Defective Media Retention and Accidental Damage Protection
HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Pick-Up and Return Service with Defective Media Retention and Accidental Damage Protection

Mfr #: UA6F7E

Item #: 006434051

Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for 1/1/0 warranty) - 4 years - pick-up and return - 9x5 - repair time: 7 days - for Pro x2;
$349.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Depot/Customer Carry-In Upgrade
Lenovo - Lenovo Depot/Customer Carry-In Upgrade

Mfr #: 5WS1A39901

Item #: 008097152

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for ThinkPad X1 Fold Gen 1 20RK, 20RL
$349.99
Honeywell - Honeywell 06
Honeywell - Honeywell 06
Mounting kit (Ram ball, attachment plate, long mounting arm) for vehicle mount computer - in-car - for Honeywell VX8 K?rv, VX9 F?rj; Thor VX9
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
$349.99
Seagate - Seagate Exos 7E2000 ST2000NX0343
Seagate - Seagate Exos 7E2000 ST2000NX0343
Hard drive - encrypted - 2 TB - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)
$349.99
Western Digital - WD Purple Surveillance Hard Drive WD121PURZ
Western Digital - WD Purple Surveillance Hard Drive WD121PURZ

Mfr #: WD121PURZ

Item #: 006014000

Hard drive - 12 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB
$349.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U4FK5PE

Item #: 001834784

Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$349.99
Harman Kardon - JBL Commercial CSA 180Z
Harman Kardon - JBL Commercial CSA 180Z
Power amplifier - 80 Watt (total)
$349.99