BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 3.66 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco D9800 Four Port Satellite Input Card
Cisco - Cisco D9800 Four Port Satellite Input Card
DVB-S/DVB-S2 demodulator module
$349.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 3.96 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$349.99
Honeywell - Honeywell 09
Honeywell - Honeywell 09
Mounting kit (2 mounting arms, attachment plate, 3 Ram balls) for vehicle mount computer - in-car - for Thor VX8, VX9
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
Cisco - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
Network splitter - QSFP to SFP25G - 3.3 ft - passive - for Nexus 3232C, 93108TC-EX, 93180LC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, X97160YC-EX; UCS C4200
$349.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Patch Panel Kit
Panduit Corp - Panduit Patch Panel Kit
Patch panel - black - 1U - 24 ports
$349.99
GeoVision Inc. - GeoVision
GeoVision Inc. - GeoVision
Hard drive - 4 TB - SATA 3Gb/s
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242G
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242G
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Solution Support
Cisco - Cisco Solution Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: WS-C2960X-24TS-L, WS-C2960X-24TS-L++, WS-C2960X24TS-L-RF, WS-C2960X-24TSL-WS
$349.99
Humanscale - MF8.1
Humanscale - MF8.1
SINGLE MTR, CLAMP MT (AL/WH)
$349.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y ProSupport to 3Y ProSupport Plus
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y ProSupport to 3Y ProSupport Plus

Mfr #: 837-4711

Item #: 007960830

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-24
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-24
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable
$349.99
Brother International - Brother MFC-L2750DWXL
Brother International - Brother MFC-L2750DWXL
Multifunction printer - B/W - laser - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (original) - A4/Legal (media) - up to 36 ppm (copying) - up to 36 ppm (printing) - 250 sheets - 33.6 Kbps - USB 2.0, LAN, Wi-Fi(n), NFC
$349.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Call-To-Repair Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Call-To-Repair Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention

Mfr #: H6PJ7E

Item #: 004656714

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours - for P/N: JL386A, JL386A#ABB
$349.99