BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
Cables
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-035

Item #: 003191170

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 35 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$327.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - NEMA L14-30 - 7 ft
$345.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AP98896F

Item #: 001064397

Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - 16 A - 6 ft - 90 connector - black - for P/N: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SRT1500XLI, SRT2200XLI-KR
$334.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - NEMA L5-20 - 31 ft
$333.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - NEMA L14-30 - 5 ft
$336.99
APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
Power extension cable - IEC 60309 16A (M) to IEC 60309 16A (F) - AC 230 V - 35 ft - for P/N: SY16K48H-PDNB, SY32K48H-PDNB, SY48K48H-PDNB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
$334.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR8190BLK

Item #: 000061235

Cable shielding trough - black
$330.99
APC - Uniflair Serial Adaptor
APC - Uniflair Serial Adaptor

Mfr #: ACAC76124

Item #: 03503876

LON
$333.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-040

Item #: 000058540

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 40 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$349.99
APC - APC SecureUPS Battery Harness SBS75 Cabinet Accessory
APC - APC SecureUPS Battery Harness SBS75 Cabinet Accessory

Mfr #: XHXXS7A4F

Item #: 006412740

Power cable kit - 4 ft - for P/N: XU1K3LLXXRCC, XU2K0LLXXRCC
$334.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: SYPD4

Item #: 001134674

Power backplate - IEC 60320 C13, IEC 60320 C19 - Europe - for Smart-UPS RT 1000, 10000VA, 7500
$346.99
Atto Technology - ATTO
Atto Technology - ATTO
SAS external cable - Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS - 3.3 ft - for P/N: XCET-8200-TP2
$326.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$329.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JG330A-AX

Item #: 003481634

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for HPE 5900AF-48; Edgeline e920; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U
$325.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$338.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$338.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - latched - aqua
$331.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$329.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$345.99