We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$350 - $375
Plantronics Inc. - Poly Savi W745-M
Plantronics Inc. - Poly Savi W745-M

Mfr #: 86507-21

Item #: 001363483

700 Series - headset - convertible - DECT 6.0 / Bluetooth - wireless
$350.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP581
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP581
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$353.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: U3MC4E

Item #: 001833371

Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$351.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U3DC9E

Item #: 001835363

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$374.99
Kingston Technology - HyperX Impact
Kingston Technology - HyperX Impact
DDR4 - kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL20 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC
$366.99
Xerox - Xerox 106R00672 Cyan High Capacity Toner Cartridge
Xerox - Xerox 106R00672 Cyan High Capacity Toner Cartridge

Mfr #: 106R00672

Item #: 01168731

Yield 8,000 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 6250
$355.99
Vertiv - Vertiv Extended Warranty Service
Vertiv - Vertiv Extended Warranty Service
Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for UPS 8 kVA) - 1 year
$371.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR3 - kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC - for Cisco UCS B440, B440 M2, C260 M2, C460 M2
$361.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack

Mfr #: GLCT10PKST

Item #: 003741864

1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of
$356.99
Seagate - Seagate IronWolf ST10000VN0004
Seagate - Seagate IronWolf ST10000VN0004
Hard drive - 10 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB
$351.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A06492

Item #: 005182209

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for System x3250 M6 3633
$354.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710

Mfr #: XXV710DA1

Item #: 004698167

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 1
$350.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302H Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302H Compatible

Mfr #: 10302H-AX

Item #: 006442443

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10302H) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$365.99
Xerox - Xerox laser toner imaging unit
Xerox - Xerox laser toner imaging unit

Mfr #: 108R00645

Item #: 01426317

Yld 35k - Phaser 6300/6350/6360
$362.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 5WS0M93852

Item #: 004496218

Installation - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer TS460 70TQ, 70TR, 70TS, 70TT
$354.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Single Monitor Sit-to-stand Workstation
StarTech - StarTech.com Single Monitor Sit-to-stand Workstation
One-Touch Height Adjustment (BNDSTSPIVOT) - Mounting kit (tray, surface, base plate, spring arm) for LCD display / keyboard / mouse / notebook - wood, steel - black - screen size: 12"-30" - desktop st
$369.99