BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$350 - $375
Networking
EPSON - Epson Network Interface Unit
EPSON - Epson Network Interface Unit

Mfr #: B12B808441

Item #: 001361980

Network adapter - 10/100 Ethernet - for WorkForce DS-510, DS-770, ES-500WR
$355.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$357.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo ThinkAgile MX3330-F Appliance; MX3330-H Appliance; MX3331-F Certified Node
$373.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302H Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302H Compatible

Mfr #: 10302H-AX

Item #: 006442443

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10302H) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$365.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 721064-B21

Item #: 004843864

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft
$366.99
Belkin - Belkin SOHO KVM Switch Dual VGA & USB
Belkin - Belkin SOHO KVM Switch Dual VGA & USB

Mfr #: F1DH104L

Item #: 009048144

KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$355.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JG325A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JG325A Compatible

Mfr #: JG325A-AX

Item #: 001625888

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
$371.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$358.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710-DA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710-DA1
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 1
$372.99
Axiom - Axiom TECHLOGIX NETWORKX TL-10GSFPP-SM10K Compatible
Axiom - Axiom TECHLOGIX NETWORKX TL-10GSFPP-SM10K Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: TechLogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-SM10K) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$372.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
10/100/1000 Mbps, PoE+ 30W, 2 GbE SFP Slots, DIN Mount - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 1000Base-X SFP (uplink) - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ (120 W) - DC
$361.99
Axiom - Axiom HP 845398-B21 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP 845398-B21 Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 845398-B21) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$370.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL385 G6, DL580 G5, ML370 G6, SL160s G6
$373.99
Axiom - Axiom HIKVISION HK-1.25G-20-1550 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HIKVISION HK-1.25G-20-1550 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1550) - GigE - 1000BASE-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$350.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S= Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S=) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 93240YC-FX2, 9348GC-FXP, X97160YC-EX
$366.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 23JF
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 23JF

Mfr #: FAP-23JF-N

Item #: 008635341

Wireless access point - ZigBee - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop / wall mountable
$362.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000217 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000217 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000217) - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$364.99
Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$359.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 23JF
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 23JF

Mfr #: FAP-23JF-E

Item #: 008635326

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop / wall mountable
$362.99