BROWSE BY
Browse by Category

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$350 - $375
Axiom
Cables
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$368.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$358.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$365.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$353.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$371.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$350.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$365.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - passive
$365.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$350.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10424-AX

Item #: 006921339

100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$365.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$352.99
Axiom - Axiom JNP-40G-AOC-2M-AX
Axiom - Axiom JNP-40G-AOC-2M-AX
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$358.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$362.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$352.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$365.99
1