BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Built-in Webcam/Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface with 3 Year Customer First Warranty
$379.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

Mfr #: U8RH4E

Item #: 003024539

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours - Smart Buy
$380.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$391.99
Xerox - Xerox Black Toner Cartridge Yld 30K Pages
Xerox - Xerox Black Toner Cartridge Yld 30K Pages

Mfr #: 006R01219

Item #: 05616105

Xerox DocuColor 240, 250 Xerox WorkCentre 7655, 7665.
$377.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS0Q65744

Item #: 005204258

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer TD340 70B4, 70B5, 70B6, 70B7
$377.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$398.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Deinstallation Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Deinstallation Service

Mfr #: HZ257E

Item #: 008649340

Deinstallation - business hours
$383.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC820DP
Vertiv - Cybex SC820DP
KVM / audio switch - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$388.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR4-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode / QSFP+ - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$392.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: U3UG4E

Item #: 001829219

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$396.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 8 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$386.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: U3QP6E

Item #: 009008458

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$378.99
Samsung - Samsung HW-Q60T
Samsung - Samsung HW-Q60T

Mfr #: HW-Q60T/ZA

Item #: 007826149

Q Series - sound bar system - for home theater - 5.1-channel - wireless - Bluetooth - App-controlled - 360 Watt (total) - black
$398.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port Industrial USB over Cat6 Extender, ESD Protection, PoC
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port Industrial USB over Cat6 Extender, ESD Protection, PoC
USB 2.0, Mountable, 330 ft., TAA - USB extender - USB, USB 2.0 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$380.99
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site

Mfr #: 5WS0G89837

Item #: 002253961

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer TD350 70DG, 70DH, 70DJ, 70DK, 70DL, 70DM, 70DN, 70DQ
$380.99
Canon - Canon ImageCLASS D570
Canon - Canon ImageCLASS D570

Mfr #: 1418C025

Item #: 004773663

Multifunction printer - B/W - laser - Letter A Size (8.5 in x 11 in) (original) - A4/Legal (media) - up to 28 ppm (copying) - up to 28 ppm (printing) - 250 sheets - USB 2.0, LAN, Wi-Fi(n)
$383.99