We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $375 - $400
    Brother International - Brother ADS-2400N
    Brother International - Brother ADS-2400N

    Mfr #: ADS-2400N

    Item #: 003460447

    Document scanner - Dual CIS - Duplex - A4 - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 30 ppm (mono) / up to 30 ppm (color) - ADF (50 sheets) - up to 2500 scans per day - USB 2.0, Gigabit LAN, USB 2.0 (Host)
    $379.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty

    Mfr #: U2VQ9PE

    Item #: 001826609

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $383.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $390.99
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-SR4-QSFP Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-SR4-QSFP Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 40GB-SR4-QSFP) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $391.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5PS7A06745

    Item #: 005182354

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for System x3100 M4 2582; x3200 M2 4367, 4368; x3200 M3 7327, 7328; x3250 M4 2583
    $385.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

    Mfr #: U2FR3E

    Item #: 001826353

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $271.19 Rebates
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00NA231-AX

    Item #: 005395316

    Hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 15000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Lenovo System x3550 M5 (2.5"); x3650 M5 (2.5"); x3950 X6 (2.5")
    $375.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $384.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
    $389.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

    Mfr #: U3NN8E

    Item #: 003656989

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $377.99
    HP Inc. - HP t430
    HP Inc. - HP t430
    Thin client - DTS - 1 x Celeron N4000 / 1.1 GHz - RAM 2 GB - flash - eMMC 16 GB - UHD Graphics 600 - GigE - WLAN: Bluetooth, 802.11ac - HP ThinPro - monitor: none
    $397.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite
    Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite

    Mfr #: 5WS0G89813

    Item #: 002254065

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - TopSeller Service
    $380.99
    HP Inc. - HP EliteDisplay E273q IPS 27in 2560x1440 QHD LED monitor
    HP Inc. - HP EliteDisplay E273q IPS 27in 2560x1440 QHD LED monitor
    Height Adjustable Pivot Swivel Stand - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort, USB-C - 350 cd/m - 1000 to 1 Contrast - 5 ms black (rear cover), silver (front bezel, frame and stand) - Smart Buy
    $379.99
    Axiom - Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $390.99
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 5Y ProSupport Plus
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 5Y ProSupport Plus

    Mfr #: 808-3322

    Item #: 003862485

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: NBD - for Precision T3600, T3600 Base, T3600 Essential; Precision Tower 5810
    $378.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Expedited Depot Repair + KYD
    Lenovo - Lenovo Expedited Depot Repair + KYD

    Mfr #: 5PS0H30348

    Item #: 002615414

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - pick-up and return
    $387.99
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly Savi W710
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly Savi W710
    700 Series - headset - on-ear - DECT 6.0 - wireless - with Plantronics APC-43 (Cisco) Electronic Hook Switch Cable
    $389.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R740xd
    $395.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable
    Stranded - CM-Rated for In-Wall Use - Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable - Black (WIRC6PATBKRL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - black - for P/N: 110VDSLEXTEU, IES61002POE, POEINJ1G, POEINJ1GW, POEINJ4G,
    $391.99