BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Built-in Webcam/Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface with 3 Year Customer First Warranty
$379.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-48P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-48P
Switch - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$393.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: HL8F2E

Item #: 008863224

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: JL667A, JL667AR
$399.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: H8LZ6E

Item #: 005081454

Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - academic, volume, for retail customers - for P/N: JW263A
$378.99
IBM - IBM Advanced WORM JZ
IBM - IBM Advanced WORM JZ

Mfr #: 2727265

Item #: 002674440

3592 WORM 3592 - 10 TB / 30 TB - platinum, burnt orange - for TotalStorage Silo Compatible Frame 3592 Model C20
$388.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneFlex R510
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneFlex R510
Unleashed - wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$380.99
APC - APC Thermal Containment
APC - APC Thermal Containment

Mfr #: ACDC2019

Item #: 003629641

Lighting kit
$399.99
Kingston Technology - HyperX Impact
Kingston Technology - HyperX Impact
DDR4 - kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23400 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC
$382.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: HM1L0E

Item #: 008911957

Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: R4H19A, R4H20A, R4H21A, R4H22A, R4H23A, R4H23AR
$399.99
APC - Uniflair Water Leak Detector
APC - Uniflair Water Leak Detector

Mfr #: ACAC76119

Item #: 03503871

Spot
$383.99
Kingston Technology - Kingston
Kingston Technology - Kingston
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23400 - CL21 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Dell PowerEdge C4140; Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, FC640, M640, R640, R740, R840, R940, T640
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-SR4-QSFP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-SR4-QSFP Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 40GB-SR4-QSFP) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$391.99
EPSON - Epson Low
EPSON - Epson Low
MFP cabinet - for WorkForce Pro RIPS WF-C879, WF-C8190, WF-C8610, WF-C869, WF-C8690, WF-C878, WF-C879
$383.99
Axiom - Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99