We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Brother International - Brother ADS-2400N
Brother International - Brother ADS-2400N

Mfr #: ADS-2400N

Item #: 003460447

Document scanner - Dual CIS - Duplex - A4 - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 30 ppm (mono) / up to 30 ppm (color) - ADF (50 sheets) - up to 2500 scans per day - USB 2.0, Gigabit LAN, USB 2.0 (Host)
$379.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: 82K1HM0

Item #: 003606169

High Yield - magenta - original - toner cartridge LCCP, LRP - for Lexmark CX820de, CX820dtfe, CX825de, CX825dte, CX825dtfe, CX860de, CX860dte, CX860dtfe
$378.99
HP Inc. - HP Chromebook 14A G5
HP Inc. - HP Chromebook 14A G5
A4 9120C / 1.6 GHz - Chrome OS - 8 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC - 14" IPS touchscreen 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon R4 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - chalkboard gray - kbd: US
$396.99
Sharp NEC - NEC NP21LP
Sharp NEC - NEC NP21LP

Mfr #: NP21LP

Item #: 001127737

Projector lamp - for NEC NP-PA500, PA500U-13, PA500X-13, PA550, PA550W-13, PA600X-13, PA500, PA550, PA600
$395.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive + Priority
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive + Priority

Mfr #: 5WS0G38364

Item #: 001927775

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - TopSeller Service
$380.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A07685

Item #: 005182670

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for BladeCenter HC10 7996; HS12 8028
$375.99
HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support with Accidental Damage Protection G2
HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support with Accidental Damage Protection G2

Mfr #: U02BWE

Item #: 008054734

Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for 3/3/0 warranty) - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for ZBook Create G7, Power G7; ZBook Firef
$385.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 400-ATIR

Item #: 005641620

Hard drive - 900 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SAS 12Gb/s - 15000 rpm - for PowerEdge C6525, R240, R340, R6515, R6525, R7415, R7425, R7515, R7525; Storage NX3240
$393.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-24P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-24P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (185 W)
$376.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U4CW6PE

Item #: 001831913

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$381.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-LX
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-LX
1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$380.99
Seagate - Seagate FireCuda 120 ZA2000GM1A001
Seagate - Seagate FireCuda 120 ZA2000GM1A001
Solid state drive - 2 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
$385.99
Axiom - Axiom F5 Networks F5UPGSFP+LRR-BXD Compatible
Axiom - Axiom F5 Networks F5UPGSFP+LRR-BXD Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5UPGSFP+LRR-BXD) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$387.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS7A01664

Item #: 006515609

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkSystem SR550 7X03
$395.99
Xerox - Xerox Annual Basis On-Site
Xerox - Xerox Annual Basis On-Site

Mfr #: E8570SA

Item #: 005115052

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - for ColorQube 8570, 8570/DNB, 8570/DTB, 8570/NB, 8570/YDN, 8570DN, 8570DT, 8570N
$395.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U2VR8PE

Item #: 005012314

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$382.99
APC - APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 24
APC - APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 24

Mfr #: RBC24

Item #: 00798004

UPS battery lead acid
$392.99