BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151A-BX-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 127
$393.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch

Mfr #: SV431DPUA2

Item #: 005569917

4K 60Hz - Single Display - UHD DP 1.2 USB KVM Switch with USB 2.0 Hub & Audio - TAA Compliant - KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - AC 100 - 240 V
$376.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 49Y7970-AX

Item #: 003527218

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x36XX M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: X540T2-AX

Item #: 003527205

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG97522

Item #: 005009997

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9; StoreEasy 1850
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$387.99
Cisco - Cisco 867VAE
Cisco - Cisco 867VAE
Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$392.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-3x3-2005
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-3x3-2005

Mfr #: JW030A

Item #: 004435091

Antenna kit - pole mountable - outdoor - 5 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.5 GHz) - omni-directional - white
$384.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode / QSFP+ - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade ICX 6650-32, 6650-40, 6650-48, 6650-56, 6650-80, 7750-26,
$383.99
Avaya - Avaya 9641GS IP Deskphone
Avaya - Avaya 9641GS IP Deskphone

Mfr #: 700509409

Item #: 002959343

VoIP phone - H.323, SIP - multiline
$399.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Bulk Cat6a Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Bulk Cat6a Cable
Blue - 1000 ft - Solid - CMR-Rated - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - RJ45 Cable - Cat6a Ethernet Cable (WIRC6ASPATBL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - riser, solid - blue
$384.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$391.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$384.99
Vertiv - Avocent SV240
Vertiv - Avocent SV240

Mfr #: SV240-001

Item #: 006437304

KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$395.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SF250-48
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SF250-48
Switch - smart - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$376.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
$384.99