BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: X540T2-AX

Item #: 003527205

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon Q28-502 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon Q28-502 Compatible

Mfr #: Q28-502-AX

Item #: 005162898

QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon Q28-502) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$391.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom U Fiber UF-MM-1G-20 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom U Fiber UF-MM-1G-20 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 20)
$383.99
Poly - Poly CCX 600 for Microsoft Teams
Poly - Poly CCX 600 for Microsoft Teams
VoIP phone - without handset
$380.99
Axiom - Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$390.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-48P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-48P
Switch - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$393.99
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$397.99
Logitech - Logitech Pro Personal Video Collaboration Kit
Logitech - Logitech Pro Personal Video Collaboration Kit

Mfr #: 991-000308

Item #: 007586622

BRIO 4K 4096x2160 Plug and Play Webcam and Zone Wireless Headset UC - 100 ft Range - Up To 14 Hr Battery - 991-000308
$399.00
Cisco - Cisco VG202XM Analog Voice Gateway
Cisco - Cisco VG202XM Analog Voice Gateway

Mfr #: VG202XM-RF

Item #: 008045730

VoIP phone adapter - 100Mb LAN - refurbished
$382.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Bulk Cat6a Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Bulk Cat6a Cable
Blue - 1000 ft - Solid - CMR-Rated - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - RJ45 Cable - Cat6a Ethernet Cable (WIRC6ASPATBL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - riser, solid - blue
$384.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: WS-X6704-10GE
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom QSFP40SRG4FIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom QSFP40SRG4FIN-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$384.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SC single-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
$382.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 n
$397.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56003

Item #: 003088902

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - blue
$379.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3850-24 3850-48
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$389.99