BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
C2G
C2G - C2G DisplayPort HDBaseT Extender over Cat Transmitter
C2G - C2G DisplayPort HDBaseT Extender over Cat Transmitter

Mfr #: 29302

Item #: 002601324

TAA Compliant - Video/audio extender - transmitter - DisplayPort - up to 300 ft - TAA Compliant
$397.99
C2G - C2G 1 HDMI+VGA Wall Plate TX
C2G - C2G 1 HDMI+VGA Wall Plate TX

Mfr #: C2G30017

Item #: 009134204

Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDMI, HDBaseT, VGA - up to 230 ft
$375.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31314

Item #: 004644262

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$380.99
C2G - C2G 8K Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station
C2G - C2G 8K Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station

Mfr #: C2G54536

Item #: 008576302

USB C Docking Station - Docking station - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - DP - GigE - 180 Watt - TAA Compliant
$375.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31404

Item #: 000724327

Yellow - 100ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$379.99
C2G - Ortronics
C2G - Ortronics

Mfr #: WMRF-15-18

Item #: 008622641

Rack open frame - wall mountable - black - 15U - 19"
$388.99
C2G - Legrand Q-Series Vertical Manager, 7' H X 12" W
C2G - Legrand Q-Series Vertical Manager, 7' H X 12" W

Mfr #: QVMS712

Item #: 006076165

Rack cable management panel - black - 45U
$395.99
C2G - Ortronics Swing-EZ
C2G - Ortronics Swing-EZ
Rack open frame - wall mountable - black - 19"
$393.99
C2G - C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC LOMM 50/125 MODULE
C2G - C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC LOMM 50/125 MODULE

Mfr #: 77572

Item #: 003079657

METHOD B - Breakout box - 24 ports
$399.99
C2G - C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31312

Item #: 004644294

Aqua - 50ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM3 - riser - aqua
$376.99
C2G - 48D X 42RU
C2G - 48D X 42RU
2 PIECE SIDE BARRIER
$382.99