BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $425
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter

Mfr #: NOTECONS02

Item #: 001788657

File Transfer & Video - Portable Server Room Laptop to KVM Console Crash Cart (NOTECONS02) - KVM switch - 1 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$411.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$423.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation
Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation

Mfr #: 5AS7A83086

Item #: 008077234

Installation - business hours - for ThinkSystem SD650 7X58
$406.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
$423.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG355-10P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG355-10P
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (62 W)
$401.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 6 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$423.99
Intel - Intel Core i9 10900F
Intel - Intel Core i9 10900F
2.8 GHz - 10-core - 20 threads - 20 MB cache - LGA1200 Socket - Box
$418.99
Xerox - Xerox VersaLink C600
Xerox - Xerox VersaLink C600

Mfr #: 106R03918

Item #: 005054605

Extra High Capacity - yellow - original - toner cartridge - for VersaLink C600
$410.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation
Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation

Mfr #: 5AS7A83066

Item #: 008077236

Installation - business hours - for Thinksystem E1 Standard Enclosure 7D1R; E2 Short-Depth Enclosure 7D1R
$406.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
$423.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8865
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8865
IP video phone - with digital camera, Bluetooth interface - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, SDP - 5 lines - white - remanufactured
$408.99
Kingston Technology - HyperX Predator RGB
Kingston Technology - HyperX Predator RGB
DDR4 - kit - 16 GB: 2 x 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 4600 MHz / PC4-36800 - CL19 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - black
$419.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10464 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10464 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-10464) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 5524, 5524P, 5548
$413.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U7ST9PE

Item #: 002229224

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JG735A#ABB, JG735AR
$401.99
Microsoft - Microsoft Classroom Pen
Microsoft - Microsoft Classroom Pen

Mfr #: NWH-00001

Item #: 006528479

Stylus - 2 buttons - wireless - black - academic (pack of 20)
$418.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive

Mfr #: 5WS0G29864

Item #: 001934770

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 8 h - TopSeller Service
$418.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport Plus
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport Plus

Mfr #: 819-5714

Item #: 006050495

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Precision Mobile Workstation 3540, 3541
$409.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation
Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation

Mfr #: 5AS7A83010

Item #: 008077228

Installation - business hours - for ThinkSystem NE10032O RackSwitch
$406.99