BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $425
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Built-in Webcam/Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface with 3 Year Customer First Warranty
$412.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4743 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4743 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W4743-AX

Item #: 001217082

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4743) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
$417.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$407.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR7306

Item #: 001060793

Rack panel - side - black - 42U (pack of 2) - for NetShelter AV
$401.99
Poly - Poly Rove 30
Poly - Poly Rove 30
Cordless VoIP phone with caller ID/call waiting - DECT - 3-way call capability - SIP, SIP v2, RTCP, RTP, SDP, SIP over TLS, SIP over TCP, SIP over UDP
$400.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: HS6E0E

Item #: 008962541

Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: R4H29A, R4H30A, R4H31A, R4H32A, R4H33A
$406.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS7A85812

Item #: 008186522

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for ThinkAgile HX Series Enclosure 7Y87
$404.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 01JR419

Item #: 004909230

Installation - 2 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: 6559-D3C, 6559-HC3
$406.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - gray
$404.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2-Port 10Gb PCIe NIC with Native Link Aggregation
StarTech - StarTech.com 2-Port 10Gb PCIe NIC with Native Link Aggregation
10Gbase-t Ethernet Card - 100/1000/10000 Mbps LAN Card (ST20000SPEXI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BNDTB210GSFP, BNDTB310GNDP
$406.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: H1MQ1PE

Item #: 008941382

Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$414.99
Ergotron - DS100 Quad-Monitor Desk Stand
Ergotron - DS100 Quad-Monitor Desk Stand

Mfr #: 33-324-200

Item #: 02215678

Stand for quad flat panel - aluminum steel - black - screen size up to 24 - mounting interface 100 x 100 mm 75 x 75 mm
$414.00
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive

Mfr #: 5WS0G29792

Item #: 001934684

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - TopSeller Service
$410.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 90Y9352-AX

Item #: 003527209

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3250 M4; x35XX M3; x35XX M4; x3650 M3; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X5
$405.99
Xerox - Xerox Cyan Standard Capacity Toner Cartridge
Xerox - Xerox Cyan Standard Capacity Toner Cartridge

Mfr #: 106R01214

Item #: 01829155

Yld 5k0 - for Phaser 6360 Series Printers
$402.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS0M93791

Item #: 004496269

Installation - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer TS460 70TQ, 70TR, 70TS, 70TT
$417.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR7050A

Item #: 001176984

Rack door - black - 42U - for NetShelter SX
$414.99
Xerox - Xerox
Xerox - Xerox

Mfr #: 106R04035

Item #: 006346507

Magenta - original - toner cartridge - for VersaLink C8000/DT, C8000/DTM, C8000W/DT, C8000WV/DT
$422.99