BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$425 - $450
Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation
Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation

Mfr #: 24-312-026

Item #: 04058858

up to 2 - 24in LCD Monitor - 25lb Weight Capacity - Attaches to Rear or Side of most Desks or Cubicles
$444.00
Samsung - Samsung Chromebook Plus 525QBBI
Samsung - Samsung Chromebook Plus 525QBBI
Flip design - Celeron 3965Y / 1.5 GHz - Chrome OS - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC - 12.2" touchscreen 1920 x 1200 - HD Graphics 615 - Wi-Fi 5 - 4G - stealth silver
$445.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 01GX761

Item #: 003842208

Installation - 2 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer n400 5495
$440.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Xpress Support
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Xpress Support

Mfr #: 01KC275

Item #: 004128421

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - TopSeller Service - for System x3250 M6 3633
$436.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: H1ME9PE

Item #: 008959224

Extended service agreement (renewal) - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$435.99
Dell - Intel X520 DP
Dell - Intel X520 DP

Mfr #: 540-BBDW

Item #: 004147221

Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 10 GigE - for PowerEdge C4130, FC630, R320, R420, VRTX; PowerEdge R430, R530, R540, R630, R730, R740
$448.99
Canon - Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230 Office
Canon - Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230 Office

Mfr #: 2646C002

Item #: 005689040

Document scanner - CMOS / CIS - Duplex - Legal - 600 dpi - up to 30 ppm (mono) / up to 30 ppm (color) - ADF (60 sheets) - up to 3500 scans per day - USB 2.0
$438.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pointnext Tech Care Essential Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pointnext Tech Care Essential Service

Mfr #: H40G5E

Item #: 009210014

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: P06760R-B21, P06761R-B21, P06762R-B21, P06781-001, P06781R-001, P06782-S01
$428.99
Xerox - Xerox
Xerox - Xerox

Mfr #: 106R02602

Item #: 03838250

Toner cartridge - 2 x cyan - 4500 pages - for Phaser 7100DN 7100N
$442.99
Acer America - Acer Chromebook 712 C871-328J
Acer America - Acer Chromebook 712 C871-328J
Core i3 10110U / 2.1 GHz - Chrome OS - 8 GB RAM - 64 GB eMMC - 12" 1366 x 912 (HD+) - UHD Graphics - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - shale black - kbd: US
$446.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: 72K1XM0

Item #: 003606313

Extra High Yield - magenta - original - toner cartridge LCCP, LRP - for Lexmark CS820de, CS820dte, CS820dtfe
$437.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pointnext Tech Care Basic Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pointnext Tech Care Basic Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: H33J0PE

Item #: 009247687

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: 603599R-B21, 603602R-B21, 603605R-B21, 603719R-B21, 637392R-B21, 637615R-B21
$443.99
Axiom - Axiom JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-AX
Axiom - Axiom JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-AX
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$425.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 900W Rackmount Tower LCD AVR 230V C13
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 900W Rackmount Tower LCD AVR 230V C13

Mfr #: SMX1500LCD

Item #: 000094455

UPS - AC 230 V - 900 Watt - 1500 VA - USB - output connectors: 8 - 2U - attractive black
$426.99