BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$450 - $475
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Pro EP450
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Pro EP450
SSD - encrypted - 960 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SAS 12Gb/s - TCG Enterprise
$467.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: HH9B4E

Item #: 011351399

Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JL262A#AC6, JL262A#ACD, JL262A#ACF, JL262A#ACJ, JL262A#AKJ, JL262A#ARB, JL262A#ARM
$462.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U4EG9PE

Item #: 009033652

Extended service agreement (renewal) - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$462.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 6 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Dell PowerEdge T330 (3.5"), T430 (3.5"), T630 (3.5")
$461.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U3SQ6PE

Item #: 008899982

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$464.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSmart Bar
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSmart Bar

Mfr #: 11RTZ9ARUS

Item #: 008753493

Video conferencing device - Certified for Microsoft Teams
$452.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: H5XT6E

Item #: 008914335

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: JL357A#BB
$458.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 1.8 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$466.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation Services
Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation Services

Mfr #: 5AS7A89408

Item #: 008256972

Installation - business hours - for Mellanox AS4610, SN2010, SN2410, SN2410B, SN3700C
$459.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pointnext Tech Care Basic Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pointnext Tech Care Basic Service

Mfr #: HY8U6E

Item #: 009246341

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: R0P79A, R0P80A, R3B02A, R3B03A
$462.99
Samsung - Samsung
Samsung - Samsung
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - 1.2 V - Load-Reduced - ECC
$457.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: HL2A3E

Item #: 008910131

Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JL726A, JL726A#ABA, JL726A#B2C, JL726AR
$472.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LX4=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
$473.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell
Keyboard - with ClickPad - POGO pin - QWERTY - US - for Latitude 7230 Rugged Extreme Tablet
$468.99
Xerox - Xerox Extended On-Site
Xerox - Xerox Extended On-Site

Mfr #: EB405M3

Item #: 005115024

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years (2nd/3rd year) - on-site - must be purchased within 90 days of the product purchase - for VersaLink B405, B405/YDN, B405/Z, B405DN, B405V/DN, B405V/DNM
$462.99
Zebra Technologies - Zebra LI4278
Zebra Technologies - Zebra LI4278
Barcode scanner - portable - linear imager - 547 scan / sec - decoded - Bluetooth 2.1
$460.12
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$462.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
$463.99
Brother International - Brother PocketJet 8 PJ-862
Brother International - Brother PocketJet 8 PJ-862

Mfr #: PJ862

Item #: 009932773

Printer - B/W - direct thermal
$453.99