BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$475 - $500
Cisco
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815T
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815T
Wireless access point - 3 ports - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$497.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
400GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 10 ft - passive - orange - for Nexus 9316D-GX, 93600CD-GX
$477.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 13 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - for P/N: N3K-C34180YC, NC55-36X100G-S, NC55-MPA-1TH2H-S, UCSC-MLOM-C25Q-04, UCSC-PCIE-C25Q-04
$496.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 13 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - for Nexus 9336C-FX2
$496.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - remanufactured - for P/N: N3K-C34180YC, N3K-C34180YC=, N540-24Z8Q2C-SYS=, NCS-55A2-MOD-SE-S, NCS-55A2-MOD-SYS=
$492.99
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-28MP
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-28MP
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (375 W)
$496.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815T
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815T
Wireless access point - 3 ports - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power
$497.99
Cisco - Cisco Connected Grid Module 3G
Cisco - Cisco Connected Grid Module 3G
Wireless cellular modem - 3G - 21.1 Mbps - refurbished - for Cisco 1120, 1240
$495.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
$494.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna cable - RP-TNC (M) to RP-TNC (F) - 150 ft - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
$475.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, RTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal - remanufactured
$483.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-24
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-24
Switch - managed - 24 x 1000Base-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - refurbished
$499.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - AC 120/230 V / DC 44 - 57 V
$496.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50
Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$475.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1542D
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1542D
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$484.99
Cisco - Cisco ONE Nexus
Cisco - Cisco ONE Nexus
Switch - managed
$499.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-CSR, 25GBase-CSR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 840-860 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: C9200L-48PXG-2Y-1E, N3K-C34200YC-SM, N3K-C34200YC-SM=, N9K-C9348GC-FXP-H
$487.99