We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $500 - $600
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2785 27in 1920x1080 10 Point Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2785 27in 1920x1080 10 Point Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor

    Mfr #: 997-6848-00

    Item #: 05682105

    Built-in Webcam Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface - 3 Year Customer First Warranty
    $542.99
    Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation
    Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation

    Mfr #: 24-312-026

    Item #: 04058858

    up to 2 - 24in LCD Monitor - 25lb Weight Capacity - Attaches to Rear or Side of most Desks or Cubicles
    $547.99
    APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
    APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
    Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 230 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 1 - for P/N: PDPM100F6F-M, PDPM100F-M, PDPM100G6F-M, PDPM100L6F-M, PDPM144F, PDPM72F-5U
    $502.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable
    7 m (23 ft) - 40 GbE - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - black
    $500.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
    $506.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark X644H11A Black Return Program Toner Cartridge
    Lexmark - Lexmark X644H11A Black Return Program Toner Cartridge

    Mfr #: X644H11A

    Item #: 01598071

    Yield 21,000 pages - Compatible with Lexmark X642, X642e, X644, X644dte, X644e, X644ef, X646, X646dte, X646e, X646ef, X646em, X646es
    $559.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1= Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $543.99
    Samsung - Samsung 983 DCT MZ-1LB960NE
    Samsung - Samsung 983 DCT MZ-1LB960NE
    Solid state drive - encrypted - 1.9 TB - internal - M.2 22110 - PCI Express 3.0 x4 (NVMe) - buffer: 3 GB - 256-bit AES - TCG Opal Encryption
    $534.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

    Mfr #: 56005

    Item #: 003006797

    Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - white
    $568.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Hard drive - 1.8 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R740xd (3.5")
    $500.99
    Samsung - Samsung 860 PRO MZ-76P2T0E
    Samsung - Samsung 860 PRO MZ-76P2T0E

    Mfr #: MZ-76P2T0E

    Item #: 005369787

    Solid state drive - encrypted - 2 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - buffer: 2 GB - 256-bit AES - TCG Opal Encryption 2.0
    $599.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiExtender 40D-NAM
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiExtender 40D-NAM
    Bridge - WWAN - GigE - wall-mountable
    $591.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark MS521dn
    Lexmark - Lexmark MS521dn

    Mfr #: 36S0300

    Item #: 005595835

    Printer - monochrome - Duplex - laser - A4/Legal - 1200 x 1200 dpi - up to 46 ppm - capacity: 350 sheets - USB 2.0, Gigabit LAN
    $594.99
    Brother International - Brother
    Brother International - Brother
    Multifunction printer - color
    $599.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. Module
    Lifetime Warranty - 10 Pack - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10)
    $520.99
    APC - APC Universal Transfer Switch 10-Circuit
    APC - APC Universal Transfer Switch 10-Circuit

    Mfr #: UTS10BI

    Item #: 001077380

    Bypass switch - AC 120/240 V
    $530.99