BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $600
Wired
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper ET7402-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$539.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2

Mfr #: XL710QDA2

Item #: 002205165

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$521.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-T

Mfr #: 817745-B21

Item #: 005183926

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$565.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: KEMP LM-QSFP28-100G-SR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$503.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$500.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 631SFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 631SFP28

Mfr #: 817718-B21

Item #: 005034379

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$530.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00MM950-AX

Item #: 005254156

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - QSFP+ x 1 - for Lenovo ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX7820 Appliance
$580.99
Axiom - Axiom TP-Link TXM431-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom TP-Link TXM431-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: TP-LINK TXM431-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$502.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92389

Item #: 006347422

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$510.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to Firewire Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to Firewire Adapter
1394 FireWire - External PCIe Enclosure / Chassis plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port (BNDTB1394B3) - FireWire adapter - PCIe - FireWire 800 x 2 + FireWire x 1 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chas
$525.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 40K5598 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 40K5598 Compatible

Mfr #: 40K5598-AX

Item #: 001217157

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 40K5598) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 6503, 6509
$538.99
Axiom - Axiom Chelsio SM100G-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Chelsio SM100G-SR Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM100G-SR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$540.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE QL41232HLCU
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE QL41232HLCU

Mfr #: P22702-B21

Item #: 007645108

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Medium Solution with HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10; ProLiant DL325 Gen10
$550.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem X710-DA2
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem X710-DA2

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00537

Item #: 005036101

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; VX3320 Appliance
$501.99
Axiom - Axiom 10401-AX Extreme Compatible
Axiom - Axiom 10401-AX Extreme Compatible

Mfr #: 10401-AX

Item #: 007808056

QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10401) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$503.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$523.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$580.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
$528.99