We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $500 - $600
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1= Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $562.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2-port KVM Console Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2-port KVM Console Adapter

    Mfr #: SV231USBLC

    Item #: 003694755

    Rackmount Crash Cart Adapter - KVM switch - 2 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: SVA5N3NEUA
    $592.99
    Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $537.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-48PP
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-48PP
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W) - refurbished
    $577.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active
    $539.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24LC-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24LC-S
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (123 W) - refurbished
    $546.99
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50
    Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $588.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port Dual Monitor DVI KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port Dual Monitor DVI KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub
    KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
    $513.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; QFX Series QFX5120
    $580.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module
    10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
    $523.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 56022

    Item #: 004226972

    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - black
    $583.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG96861
    Axiom - Axiom AXG96861

    Mfr #: AXG96861

    Item #: 007489119

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR, 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm - TAA Compliant
    $559.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 60F
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 60F

    Mfr #: FWF-60F-A

    Item #: 008004241

    Security appliance - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
    $596.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASR 902
    Cisco - Cisco ASR 902

    Mfr #: ASR-902-RF

    Item #: 006115993

    Modular expansion base - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $525.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
    $582.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 148E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 148E

    Mfr #: FS-148E

    Item #: 006941905

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $592.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
    $599.99
    Axiom - Axiom A10 Networks AXSK-SFP+LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom A10 Networks AXSK-SFP+LR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: A10 Networks AXSK-SFP+LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $562.99