BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $600
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - refurbished
$545.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640FLR-SFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640FLR-SFP28

Mfr #: 817749-B21

Item #: 003957817

Network adapter - FlexibleLOM - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10
$535.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24
$536.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-505 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-505 (US)

Mfr #: R2H29A

Item #: 007460929

Campus - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$539.99
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - black
$545.99
Cisco - Cisco FlexStack Module
Cisco - Cisco FlexStack Module
Network stacking module - expansion slot - refurbished
$565.99
EATON - Eaton Power Xpert Gateway Mini-slot card
EATON - Eaton Power Xpert Gateway Mini-slot card

Mfr #: PXGMSUPS

Item #: 002675520

Remote management adapter
$531.99
APC - APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250
APC - APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250

Mfr #: NBRK0250

Item #: 004301823

Environment monitoring device - 100Mb LAN - rack-mountable - for P/N: AR106VI, SCL400RMJ1U, SCL500RMI1UC, SCL500RMI1UNC, SMTL1000RMI2UC, SMTL750RMI2UC
$532.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 148E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 148E

Mfr #: FS-148E

Item #: 006941905

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$597.99
C2G - Legrand HP J8177C 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand HP J8177C 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - TAA Compliant (pack of 10) - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212
$553.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba User Experience Insight LTE sensor
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba User Experience Insight LTE sensor

Mfr #: R3S69A

Item #: 007956719

G-Series - wireless network management device - GigE, LTE, Bluetooth 5.0 LE - Wi-Fi, 3G, LTE, Bluetooth - Dual Band - wall mountable
$597.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 12
$514.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2-port KVM Console Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com 2-port KVM Console Adapter

Mfr #: SV231USBLC

Item #: 003694755

Rackmount Crash Cart Adapter - KVM switch - 2 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: SVA5N3NEUA
$592.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640SFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640SFP28

Mfr #: 817753-B21

Item #: 003957860

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 / PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$509.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DVI to DVI
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DVI to DVI

Mfr #: B002-DV1A4

Item #: 006316779

4-Port, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio, Single Monitor - KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$572.99
Lenovo - Intel XXV710-DA2
Lenovo - Intel XXV710-DA2

Mfr #: 7XC7A05523

Item #: 005306042

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX3320 Appliance; VX7820 Appliance
$576.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$523.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - gray
$545.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services

Mfr #: ASA5506-K9

Item #: 002618129

Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - desktop
$536.99