We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$600 - $700
Aiphone - WALL BOX CAGE EMERG
Aiphone - WALL BOX CAGE EMERG

Mfr #: WB-CE

Item #: 005941654

$699.99
Lenovo - Lenovo IdeaPad 5 15ARE05 81YQ
Lenovo - Lenovo IdeaPad 5 15ARE05 81YQ

Mfr #: 81YQ0009US

Item #: 007690331

Ryzen 7 4700U / 2 GHz - Win 10 Home 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD NVMe - 15.6" TN 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon Graphics - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - platinum gray - kbd: US
$699.99
HANWHA - WISENET 5 SOC
HANWHA - WISENET 5 SOC

Mfr #: PNM-7002VD

Item #: 008298965

$699.99
MYRICOM INC - Myricom Myri-10G
MYRICOM INC - Myricom Myri-10G

Mfr #: 10G-XFP-LR

Item #: 000702247

XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$699.99
EATON - Powerware PowerTrust EXPRESS Service Plan
EATON - Powerware PowerTrust EXPRESS Service Plan
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - response time: advance swap - for Eaton 9355, 9355 Model 20, 9355 Model 30
$699.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$699.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to PanMPO single-mode (F) - 20.1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$699.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$699.99
Cherry - BNDL1 DESK CONVERTER
Cherry - BNDL1 DESK CONVERTER
$699.99
EPSON - Epson ExpressCare ExtendedCare
EPSON - Epson ExpressCare ExtendedCare

Mfr #: OSTME-I

Item #: 002753647

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - repair time: 3 business days - for ColorWorks TM-C7500, TM-C7500G
$699.99
Vertiv - Avocent AutoView AV3216
Vertiv - Avocent AutoView AV3216

Mfr #: AV3216-400

Item #: 007868309

KVM switch - 16 x KVM port(s) - 2 local users - 1 IP user - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 240 V
$699.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$699.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$699.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: 40X8093

Item #: 005160704

Printer transfer roller - for Lexmark MX810
$699.99