BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$600 - $700
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba LTE Sensor
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba LTE Sensor

Mfr #: Q9X65A

Item #: 006324983

Wireless network management device - GigE, LTE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall / ceiling mountable
$671.50
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - up to 24.9 miles
$671.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT

Mfr #: JG960A#ABA

Item #: 002928132

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable
$614.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 23 ft - active
$665.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer and Video Capture
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer and Video Capture
Laptop to Server KVM Console - Portable & Rugged (NOTECONS02X) - KVM switch - 1 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$633.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP28 Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP28 Transceiver
100GBase-SR4, Multimode MTP/MPO, 850 nm, 100 m - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft -
$688.99
SonicWall - SonicWall SOHO 250 Wireless-N
SonicWall - SonicWall SOHO 250 Wireless-N
Advanced Edition - security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus Program (2 years option)
$608.99
Axiom - Axiom F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+BD Compatible
Axiom - Axiom F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+BD Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+BD) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850-900 nm
$641.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm
$615.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$610.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50P
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (180 W) - refurbished
$617.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$611.99
Vertiv - Avocent SV240D
Vertiv - Avocent SV240D

Mfr #: SV240D-001

Item #: 006436718

KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$635.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$682.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSM Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBSM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Dell EMC Networking Z9100; PowerEdge FC640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T640
$614.99