BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$600 - $700
Networking
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 148F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 148F

Mfr #: FS-148F

Item #: 008204479

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - side to back airflow - rack-mountable
$660.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24PS-LL
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24PS-LL
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (195 W) - refurbished
$639.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP28 Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP28 Transceiver
100GBase-SR4, Multimode MTP/MPO, 850 nm, 100 m - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft -
$636.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rack Mount DVI USB KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rack Mount DVI USB KVM Switch

Mfr #: SV831DVIU

Item #: 03351439

KVM switch - USB - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable
$679.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: AJ717AST

Item #: 004602162

8G Fiber Channel WW - 8GE Gigiabit Ethernet SFP+ 8GbE Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10km - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ717A) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 8Gb Fibre Chan
$658.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9117AXI
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9117AXI

Mfr #: C9117AXI-B

Item #: 006857921

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$607.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831 Daisy Chain Kit
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831 Daisy Chain Kit
Conference VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - refurbished
$609.99
Ergotron - Ergotron SV Telepresence Kit
Ergotron - Ergotron SV Telepresence Kit

Mfr #: 97-870

Item #: 002559268

Cart upgrade kit (CPU holder, mounting hardware, large lower drawer, camera shelf, travel stop) for LCD display / CPU / camera - screen size: up to 22" - for P/N: SV44-1311-2, SV44-1311-3, SV44-1311-7, SV44-1312-1, SV44-1312
$634.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$694.99
Vertiv - Avocent AutoView AV3216
Vertiv - Avocent AutoView AV3216

Mfr #: AV3216-400

Item #: 007868309

KVM switch - 16 x KVM port(s) - 2 local users - 1 IP user - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 240 V
$692.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DVI to DVI
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DVI to DVI
4-Port, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio, CAC Support, Single Monitor - KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$647.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4

Mfr #: X710T4

Item #: 004763401

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 4
$615.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC840
Vertiv - Cybex SC840

Mfr #: SC840-001

Item #: 006437176

KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$692.99
Vertiv - Cybex SCKM145
Vertiv - Cybex SCKM145
Keyboard/mouse/USB/audio switch - 4 x keyboard/mouse/USB/audio - desktop
$641.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-12PC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-12PC-L
Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE (124 W) - refurbished
$699.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-505 (US) TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-505 (US) TAA

Mfr #: R2H39A

Item #: 007473745

Campus - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$664.99
SonicWall - SonicWall SOHO 250
SonicWall - SonicWall SOHO 250
Security appliance - with 3 years SonicWALL Advanced Gateway Security Suite - GigE - SonicWall Promotional Tradeup
$672.99