BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$600 - $700
Networking
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 shortest breakout - 18.3 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$699.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 and 2 longest breakouts - 18.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$699.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, 61cm breakout - 18.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$699.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-F24TS-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-F24TS-S
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$699.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 30.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$699.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640SFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640SFP28

Mfr #: 817753-B21

Item #: 003957860

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 / PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 20 2U; ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL360 Gen9
$699.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 and 2 shortest breakouts - 18.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$699.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pair 1 longest breakout - 18.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$699.99
Cisco - Cisco vEdge 100WM
Cisco - Cisco vEdge 100WM
Wireless router - WWAN - 5-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - rack-mountable
$699.99
HANWHA - WISENET 5 SOC
HANWHA - WISENET 5 SOC

Mfr #: PNM-7002VD

Item #: 008298965

$699.99
MYRICOM INC - Myricom Myri-10G
MYRICOM INC - Myricom Myri-10G

Mfr #: 10G-XFP-LR

Item #: 000702247

XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$699.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to PanMPO single-mode (F) - 20.1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$699.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 30.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$699.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free, round - aqua
$699.99
Cisco - Cisco ISR G2 819G-S
Cisco - Cisco ISR G2 819G-S
Router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - refurbished Sprint Nextel
$698.99
Cisco - Cisco ISR G2 819G-V
Cisco - Cisco ISR G2 819G-V
Router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - refurbished Verizon Wireless
$698.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-SM-24PS
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-SM-24PS
Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)
$698.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 13.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
$698.99