BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$700 - $800
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - unlimited users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
$723.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC840DP
Vertiv - Cybex SC840DP
KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$786.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E

Mfr #: FWF-61E-B

Item #: 008004805

Security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
$714.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Touch
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Touch
Touchscreen w/ LCD display - capacitive - wired - remanufactured - for TelePresence IX5000 Six-Seat System, IX5200 Eighteen Seat System
$701.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E

Mfr #: FWF-61E

Item #: 004137094

Security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
$714.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F

Mfr #: FWF-61F-Y

Item #: 008004714

Security appliance - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
$767.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1
Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - QSFP28 x 1
$767.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12TC-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12TC-S
Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - refurbished
$760.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Security appliance - with 1 year 24x7 FortiCare Support + 1 year FortiGuard Unified Threat Protection (UTP) - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$744.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL484A

Item #: 006425715

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$796.99
Avaya - Avaya HC050 IX Huddle Room Conference Camera
Avaya - Avaya HC050 IX Huddle Room Conference Camera

Mfr #: 700514535

Item #: 006741369

Full HD Pan Tilt 12x Optical Zoom USB - Standard Tripod mount on Base - 700514535
$769.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F

Mfr #: FWF-61F-V

Item #: 008004402

Security appliance - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
$767.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48

Mfr #: J9781A#ABA

Item #: 000888637

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$771.99
Logitech - Logitech SmartDock
Logitech - Logitech SmartDock

Mfr #: 960-001093

Item #: 004360025

Video conferencing kit
$741.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR2003
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR2003

Mfr #: JG411A#ABA

Item #: 004887189

Router - GigE - rack-mountable
$757.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E

Mfr #: FWF-61E-Y

Item #: 008004806

Security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
$714.99
Ergotron - Ergotron SV Telepresence Kit
Ergotron - Ergotron SV Telepresence Kit

Mfr #: 97-872

Item #: 002559270

Cart upgrade kit (CPU holder, mounting hardware, large lower drawer, camera shelf, travel stop, rear LCD pivot) for LCD display / CPU / camera - screen size: up to 22" - for P/N: SV44-1311-2, SV44-1311-3, SV44-1311-7, SV44-1
$740.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50
Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$713.99