BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$800 - $900
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 5 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$858.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite

Mfr #: 5WS0G38468

Item #: 001927748

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - TopSeller Service
$848.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switch, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (21) C13 & (3) C19, L6-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switch, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (21) C13 & (3) C19, L6-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-62300

Item #: 006687897

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 5800 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 24 (3 x IEC 60320 C19,
$882.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad E15 20RD
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad E15 20RD

Mfr #: 20RD005GUS

Item #: 007509537

Core i5 10210U / 1.6 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 1 TB HDD - 15.6" IPS 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - UHD Graphics - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$843.99 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9153A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9153A Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: J9153A-ST

Item #: 007471455

10GBASE-ER 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9153A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 155
$882.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive

Mfr #: 5WS0G38439

Item #: 001927735

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - TopSeller Service
$848.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10318-AX

Item #: 003188051

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
$848.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad E15 20RD
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad E15 20RD

Mfr #: 20RD005HUS

Item #: 007509538

Core i5 10210U / 1.6 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD NVMe - 15.6" IPS 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - UHD Graphics - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$876.99 Rebates
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 910
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 910
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable, pole-mountable - refurbished
$839.99
Acer America - Acer Chromebox CXI4
Acer America - Acer Chromebox CXI4
Mini PC - 1 x Core i5 10310U / 1.7 GHz - RAM 8 GB - SSD 256 GB - UHD Graphics - GigE - WLAN: Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Chrome OS - monitor: none
$889.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U3BN0E

Item #: 001837078

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$847.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Priority
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Priority

Mfr #: 5WS0G89709

Item #: 002254089

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 8 h - TopSeller Service
$838.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Granit 1920i
Honeywell - Honeywell Granit 1920i

Mfr #: 1920IDPM-3

Item #: 005256214

Barcode scanner - handheld - decoded - interface cable required
$859.99
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 208 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 1 - for Symmetra PX 100kW, 10kW, 20kW, 30kW, 40kW, 50kW, 60kW, 70kW, 80kW, 90kW
$810.99
Lexmark - Lexmark B2865dw
Lexmark - Lexmark B2865dw

Mfr #: 50G0900

Item #: 006013680

Printer - monochrome - Duplex - laser - A4/Legal - 1200 x 1200 dpi - up to 65 ppm - capacity 650 sheets - USB 2.0, Gigabit LAN, Wi-Fi(n), USB 2.0 host with 1 year Advanced Exchange Service
$821.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Priority
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Priority

Mfr #: 5WS0G29763

Item #: 001934782

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - TopSeller Service
$848.99