BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$800 - $900
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
400GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper Networks QFX Series QFX5220-32CD
$859.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$817.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00D9550-AX

Item #: 005253522

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - QSFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x35XX M4; x3650 M3; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3850 X5; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$877.99
Poly - Poly Trio C60 Conference with Bluetooth interface
Poly - Poly Trio C60 Conference with Bluetooth interface
5-way calling VoIP Phone - 2200-86240-025
$814.99
Logitech - Logitech PTZ Pro 2
Logitech - Logitech PTZ Pro 2

Mfr #: 960-001184

Item #: 004835060

Videoconferencing camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - motorized - USB - H.264
$849.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48

Mfr #: J9781A#ABA

Item #: 000888637

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$825.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48

Mfr #: J9781A#ABA

Item #: 009614176

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$825.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00FP650-AX

Item #: 005253523

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo NeXtScale nx360 M5; System x3550 M5; x3650 M5; x3750 M4; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$877.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 813874-B21

Item #: 003357061

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - for HPE SN2010M 25GbE; Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D, FlexFabric 10Gb/24-Port
$886.99
Axiom - Axiom E25G-SFP28-LR-AX
Axiom - Axiom E25G-SFP28-LR-AX
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E25G-SFP28-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$819.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 24G 4SFP Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 24G 4SFP Switch

Mfr #: R8N88A#ABA

Item #: 009567047

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 127 V / 200 - 240 V
$821.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - QSFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL388p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$877.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: R0Z27A-AX

Item #: 009723465

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C; CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2
$890.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista JH626A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista JH626A Compatible

Mfr #: JH626A-AX

Item #: 005851043

QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JH626A) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: JQ113A, JQ193A, JQ194A, JQ195A, JQ196A, JQ197A, JQ199A, JQ206A, JQ208A, JQ28
$869.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
$812.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC920D
Vertiv - Cybex SC920D

Mfr #: SC920D-001

Item #: 006469023

KVM / audio switch - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$852.99
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R24B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R24B Compatible

Mfr #: C8R24B-AX

Item #: 006223360

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R24B) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4)
$848.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1=) - up to 24.9 miles - OC-48 LR-1 / STM-16 - 1310 nm
$863.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W0501 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W0501 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W0501-AX

Item #: 001478151

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W0501) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
$815.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 12
$832.99