BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$800 - $900
Networking
Networking Accessories
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM, SONET/SDH, POS - fiber optic - LC/PC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - refurbished - for Cisco 7304
$811.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-25G-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-25G-LR Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$893.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
QSFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO - up to 1640 ft - 1295-1395 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2
$874.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1=) - up to 24.9 miles - OC-48 LR-1 / STM-16 - 1310 nm
$863.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
$812.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 98 ft - active
$809.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 33 ft - active
$881.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
400GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper Networks QFX Series QFX5220-32CD
$859.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG92908

Item #: 007702478

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
$877.99
Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-433XT-DD Compatible
Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-433XT-DD Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-433XT-DD) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$836.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBGN Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBGN Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBGN) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Dell Force10; Networking C7004, C9010, S5000, S6000, S
$856.99
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon SFP-534 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon SFP-534 Compatible

Mfr #: SFP-534-AX

Item #: 001509241

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-534) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$863.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 407-BBOP

Item #: 003518910

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Networking N2128, N3024, N3048, N3132, X1052; PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640
$843.99
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R24A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R24A Compatible

Mfr #: C8R24A-AX

Item #: 003802938

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R24A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 4) - for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
$882.99
Axiom - Axiom 3HE10551AA
Axiom - Axiom 3HE10551AA
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$822.99
Axiom - Axiom AA1403013-E6-AX
Axiom - Axiom AA1403013-E6-AX
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya AA1403013-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$863.99
Axiom - Axiom Mini
Axiom - Axiom Mini
Fiber media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$816.99