BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$800 - $900
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+

Mfr #: 700751-B21

Item #: 005201532

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8
$812.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port

Mfr #: P9D93A

Item #: 006359683

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL345 Gen10, DL365 Gen10, DX360 Gen10, XL220n Gen10, XL290n Gen10
$866.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+

Mfr #: 700751-B21

Item #: 001309070

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8
$822.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL083AR

Item #: 006004362

Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - remarketed - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 3810M 16SFP+, 3810M 24G, 3810M 48G
$884.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP 139W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP 139W Switch

Mfr #: R8N89A#ARM

Item #: 009853987

Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 1000Base-T - rack-mountable - PoE (139 W)
$823.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP 139W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP 139W Switch

Mfr #: R8N89A#AKM

Item #: 009854102

Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 1000Base-T - rack-mountable - PoE (139 W)
$823.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (JP)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (JP)

Mfr #: JW810A

Item #: 004468244

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$803.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+

Mfr #: J9779AR

Item #: 006004498

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed
$895.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5120 8G PoE+ (180W) SI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5120 8G PoE+ (180W) SI

Mfr #: JG309B

Item #: 006417156

Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W)
$839.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 24G 4SFP Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 24G 4SFP Switch

Mfr #: R8N88A#ACF

Item #: 009854014

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 127 V / 200 - 240 V
$821.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534M

Mfr #: 700748-B21

Item #: 001308986

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen8, BL660c Gen8, WS460c Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
$817.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W

Mfr #: JL385A

Item #: 004862664

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 100/1000 SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$897.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP 139W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP 139W Switch

Mfr #: R8N89A#ACE

Item #: 009854023

Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 1000Base-T - rack-mountable - PoE (139 W)
$823.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)

Mfr #: JW813A

Item #: 004468253

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$803.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Enhanced Sync/Async Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Enhanced Sync/Async Module

Mfr #: JG737A

Item #: 009106571

Expansion module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - serial x 4
$890.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 366FLR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 366FLR

Mfr #: 665240-B21

Item #: 03997025

Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$843.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK729A#0D1

Item #: 009837197

Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - factory integrated
$854.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-USB-ZB
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-USB-ZB

Mfr #: R2Y09A

Item #: 007473720

Network adapter - USB - 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ac Wave 1, Bluetooth 5.0, ZigBee 3.0 (pack of 10) - for HPE Aruba AP-303, 304, 305, 334, 365, 367, 375, 504, 505; Instant IAP-304, 305, 324, 325
$845.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 24G 4SFP Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 24G 4SFP Switch

Mfr #: R8N88A#ACC

Item #: 009854028

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 127 V / 200 - 240 V
$821.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: R6F28A

Item #: 009837385

Network cable - MPO-12 to MPO-12/APC single-mode - 50 m - fiber optic - yellow - for HPE SN3700M
$833.99