BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$900 - $1,000
Cables
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - IEC 60309 (M) - 23 ft
$997.99
APC - APC Cable Management
APC - APC Cable Management

Mfr #: AR8675

Item #: 03590605

Rack cable management kit (vertical) - black - for P/N: AR201, AR203A, AR204A
$993.99
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
Power cable - IEC 60309 - 60 A - 61 ft
$921.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - IEC 60309 (M) - 21 ft
$964.99
APC - APC Cable Management
APC - APC Cable Management

Mfr #: AR8645

Item #: 03590603

Rack cable management kit (vertical) - black - for P/N AR201 AR203A AR204A
$935.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - IEC 60309 (M) - 25 ft
$981.99
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
Power cable - IEC 60309 to bare wire - 60 A - 59 ft
$901.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - IEC 60309 (M) - 19 ft
$928.99
Avaya - Avaya
Avaya - Avaya

Mfr #: 216127

Item #: 006810945

Patch panel - 72 ports
$937.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$962.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial (pack of 8)
$962.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 33 ft - twinaxial - active
$954.99
Belkin - Belkin 900 Series
Belkin - Belkin 900 Series
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 )
$991.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31478

Item #: 000724570

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$975.99
Cisco - Cisco Cable Assembly
Cisco - Cisco Cable Assembly
DS1 cable - 150 ft - coaxial - UBIC-H - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel
$954.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
T3 cable - 25 ft
$937.99