We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $900 - $1,000
    Networking
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - white
    $995.99
    Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 6400E IP Camera
    Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 6400E IP Camera
    Network surveillance camera - outdoor - dustproof / weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 2 MP - 1920 x 1080 - auto and manual iris - vari-focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V / AC 24 V / PoE - remanu
    $966.99
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111

    Mfr #: C1111-4P

    Item #: 005241501

    Router - 4-port switch - GigE
    $942.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6601A-R6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6601A-R6 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6601A-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $956.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
    $915.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console HD 1080p
    StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console HD 1080p

    Mfr #: RKCONS17HD

    Item #: 006516990

    Single Port VGA KVM w/17" LCD Monitor - 1U LCD KVM Server Rack Drawer w/Cables - USB Support - KVM console with KVM switch - 1 ports - 17.3" - rack-mountable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - 300 cd/m - 800:1 -
    $978.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T

    Mfr #: 716591-B21

    Item #: 003858458

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9, pc40, sx40; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9
    $725.74 Rebates
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 30E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 30E
    UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support + 3 years FortiGuard - GigE
    $946.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks 40GBASE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks 40GBASE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks 40GBASE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
    $918.99
    Vertiv - Cybex SC940
    Vertiv - Cybex SC940

    Mfr #: SC940-001

    Item #: 006469026

    KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
    $951.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: J9153A-AX

    Item #: 03821479

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $968.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $970.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - active
    $981.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48TS-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48TS-LL
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $930.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLR-T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLR-T

    Mfr #: 764302-B21

    Item #: 004366151

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, XL170r Gen10
    $699.24 Rebates
    APC - APC KVM1116R
    APC - APC KVM1116R

    Mfr #: KVM1116R

    Item #: 006119689

    KVM switch - 1 local user - 1 IP user - rack-mountable - for P/N: SCL400RMJ1U, SCL500RMI1UC, SCL500RMI1UNC, SMTL1000RMI2UC, SMTL750RMI2UC
    $994.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 30E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 30E
    Security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 3 years FortiGuard - GigE
    $921.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B070-008-19
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B070-008-19

    Mfr #: B070-008-19

    Item #: 03263962

    KVM console with KVM switch - 8 ports - PS/2 - rack-mountable - TFT - 19 - 1280 x 1024 / 60 Hz - VGA - black - 1U
    $966.99