BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Wired
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Axiom - Axiom HP QK725A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP QK725A Compatible

Mfr #: QK725A-AX

Item #: 003280325

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QK725A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE SN6000; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6500, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
$1,129.99
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-ERP-AX
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-ERP-AX
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,272.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 80F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 80F
Low Encryption - security appliance - GigE - desktop / wall / rack mountable
$1,013.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S= Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S=) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,005.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-EW - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,272.99
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-LM4-AX
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-LM4-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm
$1,480.99
Axiom - Axiom QSFP40GLR4FIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom QSFP40GLR4FIN-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4
$1,385.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG98559

Item #: 007882497

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6601A-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,021.99
Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Router - WWAN - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - refurbished
$1,247.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,321.99
Zebra Technologies - Zebra G-Series GX420d
Zebra Technologies - Zebra G-Series GX420d
Label printer - thermal paper - Roll (4.25 in) - 203 dpi - up to 359.1 inch/min - USB, LAN, serial
$1,017.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-FR-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-FR - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,288.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX80-D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX80-D Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GB-BX80-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX80-D - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$1,158.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER, Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,399.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12; VDX 6740
$1,089.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JG661A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JG661A Compatible

Mfr #: JG661A-AX

Item #: 006837826

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG661A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1260-1310 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+; FlexFabric 12902E
$1,448.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$1,353.99
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1404002-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1404002-E6 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1404002-E6) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm
$1,378.99