BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Wired
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC single-mode - 840-860 nm - remanufactured
$1,296.99
Logitech - Logitech Rally PTZ Conference Camera 4K 3840x2160
Logitech - Logitech Rally PTZ Conference Camera 4K 3840x2160

Mfr #: 960-001226

Item #: 005941934

Motorized - 15x HD Zoom - Autofocus - USB 3.0 Type C - 960-001226
$1,399.00
Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Router - WWAN - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - refurbished
$1,245.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC-2G-56.5= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC-2G-56.5= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-2G-56.5=) - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1556.55 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,344.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
$1,025.99
Axiom - Axiom Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for Brocade ServerIron 350, 450, 850, GT C1BP, GT CGC16, GT EGC16; Foundry ServerIron GT C2BP
$1,438.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista SFP-10G-ER-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,319.99
Axiom - Axiom SFP10GERFIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom SFP10GERFIN-AX
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,125.99
Panasonic - Panasonic AW-UE4WG
Panasonic - Panasonic AW-UE4WG

Mfr #: AW-UE4WG

Item #: 007444825

Conference camera - pan / tilt - color - 3840 x 2160 - motorized - 1400 TVL - audio - HDMI - USB - MJPEG, H.264, H.265, YUV - DC 5 V / PoE
$1,065.99
Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210511-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,388.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-LR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet 40GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to
$1,426.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ER - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 40km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 m
$1,115.99
Axiom - Axiom E100G-QSFP-ESR4-AX
Axiom - Axiom E100G-QSFP-ESR4-AX
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E100G-QSFP-ESR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ESR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$1,346.99
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,403.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93253

Item #: 001204066

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS
$1,411.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG99024
Axiom - Axiom AXG99024

Mfr #: AXG99024

Item #: 006824640

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S=) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,059.99
Axiom - Axiom HP QK725A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP QK725A Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95551

Item #: 005741902

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QK725A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - TAA Compliant
$1,231.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,396.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95588

Item #: 004131980

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,185.99